Chloé Chloé Naturelle Eau de Parfum 50 ml

Manufacturer: Chloé
Chloé Chloé Naturelle Eau de Parfum 50 ml
from £52.75to £98.0016 offersManufacturer: Chloé
• Eau de Parfum
• Contents: 50 ml
• Top note: cedar essence, absolute of blackcurrant bud
• Heart note: roses, neroli essence
• Base note: cedar essence, mimosa absolute
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Chloé Chloé Naturelle Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Chloé

16 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Chloé Chloe Eau de Parfum Naturelle 50ml Spray for Her 3614228842785
Chloe Eau de Parfum Naturelle 50ml Spray for Her, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£52.75
Shipping: Free
Chloé Womens Chloe Naturelle Eau De Parfum 50ml - Black - One Size 69082861-d680-4b94-8008-79285f5fcf8e
Chloe Naturelle Eau De Parfume, launched in 2021, is a Floral fragrane for women by Chloe. Perfect for Spring and Summer, this fragrance, created by Michel Almairac, is mostly worn during the day and contains top notes of Black Currant and Citron. Middle notes of this fragrance are Neroli and Rose with base notes of Cedar and Mimosa.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£53.56
£56.55
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Chloe Naturelle 50ml EDP Spray for Women - 100% Original Chloe Perfume, Elegant Floral Fragrance OPC-PBHVR9M-NEW
Experience Chloe Naturelle EDP, a refined fragrance for women in a 50 ml bottle. This 100% original Chloe perfume reveals a personal scent that...
prodImage
£55.50
Shipping: Free
Chloé Chloe Naturelle Eau de Parfum 50ml Womens Perfume 10043663-SG
Chloe Naturelle Eau de Parfum 50ml Womens Perfume, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£55.51
Shipping: Free
Chloe Rose Naturelle For Her Eau De Parfum 50ml Spray 0688355
Chloe Rose Naturelle For Her 50ml EDP Spray Eau de Parfum Women's Perfume Fragrance 1.6FLoz, Chloe Eau de Parfum Naturelle is an irresistibly floral perfume for women. Connecting the strength and spontaneity of nature with that of the free-spirited Chloe girl. Effortlessly elegant, as well as authentic and aware. She lives in harmony with the natural environment she cherishes and that inspires her. Chloe Rose Naturelle, Type: Eau de Parfum, Gender: Women's, Size: 50ml / 1.6 fl oz.
prodImage
£78.00
Shipping: Free
Chloé Rose Naturelle - EDP - Volume: 50 ml shopify_IT_9720003330328_49990909034776
Eau de Parfum Naturelle, vegan and formulated with a 100% natural fragrance, a fragrance that combines nature and elegance. Eau de Parfum Naturelle Eau de Parfum for women. Fresh, floral and woody and formulated with an organic rose. Esala
in stock
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
Chloé Naturelle eau de parfum for women Volume: 50 ml a07873fc-86e8-4569-868c-6194964460f2
Description | Chloé presents Eau de Parfum Naturelle, a 100% natural fragrance that combines luxury and naturalness. Eau de Parfum Naturelle is a fresh, floral, and woody women's eau de parfum that highlights a vegan formula with organic rose.| | Ingredients | | Olfactory notes | | Usage tips | | Manufacturer | | Chloé presents Eau de Parfum Naturelle, a 100% natural fragrance that combines luxury and naturalness. Eau de Parfum Naturelle is a fresh, floral, and woody women's eau de parfum that highlights a vegan formula with organic rose.
prodImage
£96.00
Shipping: Free
Chloé Chloe Signature Naturelle Eau de Parfum 50ml
Discover the pure essence of modern femininity with Chloé Signature Naturelle Eau de Parfum. This 100% natural-origin fragrance celebrates the free-spirited Chloé woman through a masterful woody floral composition by perfumer Michel Almairac. Experience the vibrant, fresh opening of cedrat and blackcurrant buds, which gracefully gives way to the heart of the fragrance: an ethically sourced organic rose, beautifully complemented by velvety Moroccan neroli. The scent culminates in a powerful, lingering base where soft mimosa absolute intertwines with distinctive cedar notes for a sophisticated and sensually powdry dry-down.Vegan and crafted without artificial colorings or filters, this Eau de Parfum allows the quality of its exquisite natural ingredients to truly shine. Housed in the iconic sunray-pleated glass bottle—now more sustainable with 25% recycled glass—and crowned with a ribbon made from 100% recycled polyester, this eco-conscious fragrance is a testament to wholesome luxury. Spritz on pulse points for a scent that is both assertively fresh and beautifully radiant.
2 days
prodImage
£98.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Chloé Chloe Naturelle Eau de Parfum 50ml Womens Fragrance ORO-10043663-SG
Chloe Naturelle Eau de Parfum 50ml Womens Fragrance, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£55.51
Shipping: Free
Chloé Eau de Parfum EDP Naturelle
Chloé Eau de Parfum EDP Naturelle, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£57.89
Shipping: Free
Chloé CHLOE NATURELLE 50ML EDP SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK
CHLOE NATURELLE 50ML EDP SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£63.47
Shipping: Free
Chloé Chloe Rose Naturelle For Her 50ml Spray Eau de Parfum Womens Perfume Fragrance 842785
Chloe Rose Naturelle For Her 50ml Spray Eau de Parfum Womens Perfume Fragrance, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Chloé Chloe Eau de Parfum Naturelle 50ml Spray for Her 3614228842785
Chloe Eau de Parfum Naturelle 50ml Spray for Her, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£67.00
£70.95
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Chloé Rose Naturelle Intense 3616302038626
Rose Naturelle Intense, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£75.89
Shipping: Free
Chloé Eau de Parfum Naturelle 50ml Spray 3614228842785
Chloé Eau de Parfum Naturelle 50ml Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£78.99
Shipping: Free
Chloé Eau de Parfum Naturelle 50ml Spray
Chloé Eau de Parfum Naturelle 50ml Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£88.87
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Top note: cedar essence, absolute of blackcurrant bud
Heart note: roses, neroli essence
Base note: cedar essence, mimosa absolute
Contents
50 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Chloé Chloé Naturelle Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel