Chloé Chloé Naturelle Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Manufacturer: Chloé
- Eau de Parfum
- Contents: 100 ml
- Top note: Cedar essence, absolute of blackcurrant bud
- Heart note: Roses, neroli essence
- Base note: Cedar essence, mimosa absolute
Price History
1M 3M
Chloé Chloé Naturelle Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Chloé
Popular Products
12 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Chloé Chloe Naturelle Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray for Her 3614228842822
Chloe Naturelle Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray for Her, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£75.91
Shipping: Free
Chloé Womens Chloe By Naturelle Edp Spray 100 ml - One Size 8a89c6e1-85b9-4114-9001-5165049bb51b
Chloe By Chloe Naturelle Edp Spray
Standard Delivery

£81.16
£84.15
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Chloe Naturelle 100ml EDP Spray OPC-P8ZGPQ5-NEW
Chloe 100ml Eau De Parfum Naturelle For Her A women's floral fragrance EDP from Chloe, with key notes of rose, Moroccan neroli, blackcurrant...

£82.10
Shipping: Free
Chloé Eau de Parfum EDP Naturelle
Chloé Eau de Parfum EDP Naturelle, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£88.09
Shipping: Free
Chloe Chloé Womens Rose Naturelle Refillable Eau de Parfum for Women - 100ml - One Size 0198f5c0-ad4a-73f9-800b-1a60bef3eda0
Experience the allure of Chloé Rose Naturelle Eau de Parfum, a luxurious floral fragrance that embodies organic rose. This exquisite perfume captures the spirit of the modern woman who cherishes nature and elegance. Crafted with 100% natural ingredients, including organic rose, this vegan scent is free from artificial colorants. The blend of fresh cedrat, vibrant blackcurrant, and earthy cedar creates a harmonious balance that awakens the senses. Encased in a stylish refillable bottle, this eco-conscious fragrance allows you to embrace sustainability without sacrificing luxury.
Standard Delivery

£98.80
£101.79
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Chloé Rose Naturelle Eau De Parfum refillable 100ml shopify_IT_9746487705880_50069271871768
Chloé presents Eau de Parfum Naturelle, formulated with a fragrance of 100% natural origin that combines luxury and nature in one perfume. Eau de Parfum Naturelle is a fresh, floral and woody women's perfume with a vegan formulation and at its heart the ro
in stock

£125.00
Shipping: Free
Chloé Rose Naturelle Refillable Eau De Parfum 100ml shopify_IT_9452964905284_48945031151940
Description | With its contemporary note of organic rose, the Eau de Parfum Rose Naturelle It is an irresistible floral perfume that combines the strength and spontaneity of nature with those of the girl's free spirit. Chloé. Spontaneously elegante, authentic and aware, lives in armonia with the environment naturale which she takes care of and which she is inspired by. This fresh and feminine fragrance is naturale, for a conscious luxury in line with the lifestyle of the independent girl Chloé. Spray on wrists and neck to experience the delicate power of nature. Our Eau de Parfum is formulated with una 100% original fragrance naturale, with the addition of alcohol and water. Nothing else. It's a vegan perfume and contains no artificial colors. Every delicate whisper of the iconic, woody organic rose evokes a serene and naturale that cradles and awakens the spirit. Our hand-picked roses are organically grown, contributing to una Sustainable and responsible cultivation. It is our star raw material for our women's Eau de Parfum, which blossoms on a light and feminine aura complemented by Moroccan neroli. The delicate and fresh cedar essence blends with the sparkling blackcurrant for a bold spirit, while in the base notes this essence adds una Woody nuance. Sensual mimosa enhances the fragrance's soft character and amplifies the floral heart notes. Chloé offers today a new 100ml refillable bottle that can essere filled thanks to a new 150 ml refillable format without losing any una Drop. Continuing the initiative to reduce environmental impact, recycled materials now represent 25% of the glass and 40% of the packaging's cardboard. Inspired by the Maison's iconic crepe de chine blouse with a feminine tie, the iconic, vintage-inspired bottle is decorated with a 100% recycled hand-tied bow, in una new shade naturale of green. | | Ingredients | | Olfactory notes | | Usage tips | | Manufacturer | | With its contemporary note of organic rose, the Eau de Parfum Rose Naturelle It is an irresistible floral perfume that combines the strength and spontaneity of nature with those of the girl's free spirit. Chloé. Spontaneously elegante, authentic and aware, lives in armonia with the environment naturale which she takes care of and which she is inspired by. This fresh and feminine fragrance is naturale, for a conscious luxury in line with the lifestyle of the independent girl Chloé. Spray on wrists and neck to experience the delicate power of nature. Our Eau de Parfum is formulated with una 100% original fragrance naturale, with the addition of alcohol and water. Nothing else. It's a vegan perfume and contains no artificial colors. Every delicate whisper of the iconic, woody organic rose evokes a serene and naturale that cradles and awakens the spirit. Our hand-picked roses are organically grown, contributing to una Sustainable and responsible cultivation. It is our star raw material for our women's Eau de Parfum, which blossoms on a light ...

£127.00
Shipping: Free
Chloé Rose Naturelle Eau De Parfum, refillable, 100 ml for women 44e37b8a-0c97-4aef-ae29-008bc43a64e8
Description | With its contemporary note of organic rose, Eau de Parfum Rose Naturelle is an irresistible floral fragrance that combines the strength and spontaneity of nature with that of the free spirit of the Chloé girl. Spontaneously elegant, authentic, and conscious, she lives in harmony with the natural environment she cares for and draws inspiration from. This fresh and feminine fragrance is natural, for a conscious luxury in line with the lifestyle of the independent Chloé girl. Spray on wrists and neck to experience the delicate strength of nature. Our Eau de Parfum is formulated with a 100% naturally derived fragrance, with the addition of alcohol and water. Nothing else. It is a vegan perfume and contains no artificial colorants. Every delicate whisper of the iconic, woody organic rose evokes a serene and natural place that cradles and awakens the spirit. Our hand-picked roses come from organic farming, contributing to sustainable and responsible cultivation. It is our star raw material of the women's Eau de Parfum, which blossoms on a light and feminine aura completed by Moroccan neroli. The delicate and fresh essence of cedar blends with sparkling blackcurrant for a bold spirit, while in the base notes this essence adds a woody nuance. Sensual mimosa enhances the soft character of the fragrance and amplifies the floral heart notes. Chloé now offers a new 100 ml refillable bottle that can be filled thanks to a new dedicated 150 ml refill format without losing a single drop. Continuing the initiative aimed at generating a lower environmental impact, recycled materials now make up 25% of the glass and 40% of the packaging cardboard. Inspired by the Maison’s iconic crepe de chine blouse with feminine tie, the iconic and vintage-inspired bottle is decorated with a 100% recycled hand-tied bow, in a new natural shade of green.| | Ingredients | | Olfactory notes | | Usage tips | | Manufacturer | | With its contemporary note of organic rose, Eau de Parfum Rose Naturelle is an irresistible floral fragrance that combines the strength and spontaneity of nature with that of the free spirit of the Chloé girl. Spontaneously elegant, authentic, and conscious, she lives in harmony with the natural environment she cares for and draws inspiration from. This fresh and feminine fragrance is natural, for a conscious luxury in line with the lifestyle of the independent Chloé girl. Spray on wrists and neck to experience the delicate strength of nature. Our Eau de Parfum is formulated with a 100% naturally derived fragrance, with the addition of alcohol and water. Nothing else. It is a vegan perfume and contains no artificial colorants. Every delicate whisper of the iconic, woody organic rose evokes a serene and natural place that cradles and awakens the spirit. Our hand-picked roses come from organic farming, contributing to sustainable and responsible cultivation. It is our star raw material of the women's Eau de Parfum, which blosso...

£127.00
Shipping: Free
Chloé Naturelle EDP W 100 ml shopify_IT_9979841347864_51270521225496
Chloé Naturelle EDP 100 ml is a refined and sophisticated women's fragrance, crafted by Chloé, that expresses a perfect blend of natural elegance and modernity. This Eau de Parfum opens with a fresh and bright bouquet of citrus and white flowers, including the distinctive note of neroli, which gives a una sensation of lightness and purity. The heart of the fragrance reveals aromatic nuances of damask rose and peony, creating a harmonious balance between sweetness and delicacy, while the woody base with hints of musk adds depth and persistence to the scent. The 100 ml version ensures una long-lasting wear, ideal for those who desire a una distinctive fragrance to wear throughout the day. Chloé Naturelle EDP is designed for the contemporary woman who loves to enhance her femininity naturally, without compromising on class and uniqueness. Perfect for both everyday use and special occasions, this fragrance stands out for its versatility and its ability to envelop the wearer in an aura of freshness and delicacy. By purchasing Chloé Naturelle EDP 100 ml, you choose a precious essence, made with high-quality ingredients, that enhances authentic beauty and provides a refined and enveloping olfactory experience.
in stock

£162.00
Shipping: Free
Chloé Naturelle eau de parfum for women 100 ml 3fe61d8c-b475-4848-8aa3-74b2398b06ff
Elevate your daily routine with a spritz of natural chloé; it’s perfect for any occasion—be it a daytime outing or a sophisticated evening event. With its long-lasting scent, you’ll leave a lasting impression that embodies charm and confidence. Treat yourself or delight a loved one with this signature fragrance that promises to inspire and uplift, making it a must-have in every fragrance collection. Experience the essence of nature and sophistication with Chloé Naturelle.

£165.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Chloé Chloe Naturelle Eau de Parfum - Organic Rose 100ml Brand New & Sealed 3614228842822
Chloe Naturelle Eau de Parfum - Organic Rose 100ml Brand New & Sealed, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£95.00
Shipping: Free
Chloé Chloe Rose Naturelle Eau de Parfum Refillable Spray 100ml - Imperfect Box
Chloe Rose Naturelle Eau de Parfum Refillable Spray 100ml - Imperfect Box, Health & Beauty > Other Health & Beauty

£99.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Top note: Cedar essence, absolute of blackcurrant bud |
| Heart note: Roses, neroli essence |
| Base note: Cedar essence, mimosa absolute |
| 100 ml |
Price History
1M 3M
Chloé Chloé Naturelle Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price