Chloé Beauty set 4-piece
Manufacturer: Chloé
- Eau de Parfum Set
- Eau de Toilette Spray 50 ml
- Shower Gel 50 ml
- Body Lotion 50 ml
- Miniature Spray
Price History
1M
Chloé Beauty set 4-piece
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Chloé
Popular Products
12 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Chloé Womens Chloe 4 x 5ml Mini Gift Set - Rose - One Size 4bdb2d4a-5544-49af-b693-fded5eaa7571
Chloé exquisite fragrance collection is perfect for the modern woman who appreciates the finer things in life. This Mini Set features four delightful scents, each capturing a unique essence that complements any occasion and includes Nomade EDT, Rose Tangerine EDT, Chloe EDP, and Nomade EDP. Each mini fragrance offers its own distinctive aroma, allowing you to explore a variety of captivating scents.
Standard Delivery

£37.37
£40.36
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Chloé Womens Chloe Miniature Gift Set Eau De Parfum 5ml x 2 Eau De Toilette 5ml x2 - Peach - One Size 01957f97-4cf6-7647-ac8f-788dae26e1c9
Chloé 4 Piece Gift Set is a luxurious collection that features four iconic scents from the Chloé fragrance range, allowing you to experience the essence of Chloé's signature style. Embark on a journey of freedom and adventure with Chloé Nomade. This vibrant and sophisticated fragrance captures the spirit of wanderlust with notes of mirabelle plum, freesia, oakmoss, and a warm, woody base. Perfect for the modern woman who embraces her independent spirit and loves to explore new horizons. Discover the classic elegance of Chloé Eau de Parfum. This timeless fragrance blends notes of peony, rose, and cedarwood to create a romantic and feminine scent that is both chic and sophisticated. Ideal for everyday wear, it evokes a sense of grace and refinement. Experience a lighter, fresher take on the Nomade fragrance with Chloé Nomade Eau de Toilette. This luminous scent features notes of lemon, peach, and oakmoss, creating a refreshing and uplifting aroma that is perfect for daytime wear. It exudes a sense of effortless elegance and joie de vivre. Embrace the timeless charm of Chloé Eau de Toilette. This delicate fragrance combines notes of lychee, rose, and magnolia for a soft and romantic scent that is both modern and feminine. Perfect for any occasion, it leaves a trail of subtle sophistication wherever you go.
Standard Delivery

£43.74
£46.73
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Chloé Chloe 4 Piece Gift Set: Chloe Nomade EDP 5ml - Chloe EDP 5ml For Women 10043789-SG
Chloe 4 Piece Gift Set: Chloe Nomade EDP 5ml - Chloe EDP 5ml For Women, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£48.09
Shipping: Free
Chloé Chloe 4 Piece Gift Set: Chloe Nomade EDP 5ml - Chloe EDP 5ml For Women ORO-10043789-SG
Chloe 4 Piece Gift Set: Chloe Nomade EDP 5ml - Chloe EDP 5ml For Women, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£48.09
Shipping: Free
SHEIN Chloé 4 Piece Gift Set: Chloe Nomade Eau De Parfum 5ml - Chloe Eau De Parfum 5ml, Perfume Addict, Fragrance Lover, Signature Scent, Affordable Luxury, Is An Ideal Gift For Close Friends, Partners, Family, Relatives, Beauty Gifting, Xmas Gift, Birthday Present, Beauty Gifting, Xmas Gift, Party Ready I16m8kjg07wi
Chloé 4 Piece Gift Set is a luxurious collection that features four iconic scents from the Chloé fragrance range, allowing you to experience the essence of Chloé's signature style. Embark on a journey of freedom and adventure with Chloé Nomade. This vibrant and sophisticated fragrance captures the spirit of wanderlust with notes of mirabelle plum, freesia, oakmoss, and a warm, woody base. Perfect for the modern woman who embraces her independent spirit and loves to explore new horizons. Discover the classic elegance of Chloé Eau de Parfum. This timeless fragrance blends notes of peony, rose, and cedarwood to create a romantic and feminine scent that is both chic and sophisticated. Ideal for everyday wear, it evokes a sense of grace and refinement. Experience a lighter, fresher take on the Nomade fragrance with Chloé Nomade Eau de Toilette. This luminous scent features notes of lemon, peach, and oakmoss, creating a refreshing and uplifting aroma that is perfect for daytime wear. It exudes a sense of effortless elegance and joie de vivre. Embrace the timeless charm of Chloé Eau de Toilette. This delicate fragrance combines notes of lychee, rose, and magnolia for a soft and romantic scent that is both modern and feminine. Perfect for any occasion, it leaves a trail of subtle sophistication wherever you go._x000D__x000D__x000D_
6-8 days

£50.00
£53.00
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
Chloé Nomade Women's Eau de Toilette and Eau de Parfum 5ml 4 Piece Gift Set 0794412
Discover feminine elegance and freedom with a curated collection of miniature fragrances that capture the spirit of modernity in every drop. Chloé's four-piece sampler brings together Nomade and Signature in both Eau de Toilette and Eau de Parfum forms, each in a handy 5ml bottle. Perfectly 5ml sized for travel or gifting, you'll enjoy exploring the distinctive notes and sophisticated allure that define the Chloé fragrance house. The set includes Nomade Eau de Toilette (5ml), Signature Eau de Toilette (5ml), Nomade Eau de Parfum (5ml), and Signature Eau de Parfum (5ml).

£50.00
Shipping: Free
STORi Chloe Space-Saving Clear Drawer Organizer (4 Drawer Set) Sort Office Kitchen Beauty Supplies Makeup Pens Jewelry Stationary Made in USA 8455
...

£51.01
Shipping: Free
New CHLOE Les Parfum Mini Gift Set 4x 5ml Eau de Toilette Nomade Rose Tangerine OPC-PDZKVZC-NEW
Chloe 4 Piece Gift Set is a luxurious collection that features four iconic scents from the Chloe fragrance range, allowing you to experience the...

£56.89
Shipping: Free
More offers
Chloé Le Parfums Gift Set 4 Pieces
Chloé Le Parfums Gift Set 4 Pieces, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£49.97
Shipping: Free
Chloé Chloe No Made 4PC Mini Gift Set (4X5ml) - Chloe, Nomade, Rose Tangerine 3616303464752
Chloe No Made 4PC Mini Gift Set (4X5ml) - Chloe, Nomade, Rose Tangerine, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£58.61
Shipping: Free
Chloé Chloe Mini Set 4x 5ml Miniature Gift Set for Women
Chloe Mini Set 4x 5ml Miniature Gift Set for Women, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£63.99
Shipping: Free
Chloé Chloe No Made 4PC Mini Set (4x5ml) 3616303464752
Chloe No Made 4PC Mini Set (4x5ml), Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£64.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Eau de Toilette Spray 50 ml |
| Shower Gel 50 ml |
| Body Lotion 50 ml |
| Miniature Spray |
Price History
1M
Chloé Beauty set 4-piece
Price AlertPriceMachine Price