CHI Helmet Head Extra Firm Spray 284 g

Price History
• Hairspray
• Extra strong, fast-drying
• Protection against wind and weather
• Contents: 284 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
CHI Helmet Head Extra Firm Spray 284 g
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
CHI Helmet Head Hair Spray 280g ADR-D-CHI-UK-4
Fast-drying extra firm hair spray Protects against humidity and creates voluminous, full bodied looks For hairstyles that needs to last all day Hold bottle 20-25 cm away from hair, Spray evenly after styling hair to secure finish Paraben-free, gluten-free hair spray
prodImage
£17.52
Shipping: Free
CHI Helmet Head Hair Spray 280g ADR/C/H/I/N/GBR/4
Fast-drying extra firm hair spray Protects against humidity and creates voluminous, full bodied looks For hairstyles that needs to last all day Hold bottle 20-25 cm away from hair, Spray evenly after styling hair to secure finish Paraben-free, gluten-free hair spray
prodImage
£17.52
Shipping: Free
CHI Helmet Head Hair Spray 280g B002RS6KBQ
Fast-drying extra firm hair spray Protects against humidity and creates voluminous, full bodied looks For hairstyles that needs to last all day Hold bottle 20-25 cm away from hair, Spray evenly after styling hair to secure finish Paraben-free, gluten-free hair spray
prodImage
£21.22
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Hairspray
Extra strong, fast-drying
Protection against wind and weather
Contents: 284 g

Price History

1M 3M
CHI Helmet Head Extra Firm Spray 284 g
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel