CHI 44 Iron Guard Thermal Protection Spray 237 ml

Price History
• CHi 44 Iron Guard Thermal Protection Spray
• Contents: 2x 237ml = 474ml
• Protects hair from heat and provides shine without build-up
• Contains 44 ceramic minerals for hair remineralization
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
CHI 44 Iron Guard Thermal Protection Spray 237 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Farouk Heat Protector Chi Farouk OPC-P5GG6TM-NEW
Want to enhance your image and highlight your beauty? Then the Heat Protector Chi Farouk will help you to achieve your goals! Enjoy the benefits and...
prodImage
£11.99
£15.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
CHI 44 Iron Guard Thermal Protection Spray, Nourishing Formula Helps Resist Heat
CHI 44 Iron Guard Thermal Protection Spray, Nourishing Formula Helps Resist Heat, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Styling Products
prodImage
£14.85
£17.86
Shipping: £3.01
with shipping: £3.01
CHI 44 Ironguard Thermal Protection Spray 238g 0633911630617-v2
CHI 44 Ironguard Capillary protector - CHI Container 237 ml Capillary protector - Women CHI 44 Ironguard Capillary protector - 882-30617 CHI - CHI 44 Ironguard Capillary protector - 882-30617
prodImage
£15.99
£20.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
CHI 44 Iron Guard Thermal Protection Spray, Nourishing Formula Helps Resist Heat Damage to Hair & Tame Frizz, Clear, 227 mL B0FKNKRG21
HEAT PROTECTANT SPRAY: This hair-nourishing thermal protection spray forms a powerful barrier against the heat of styling tools. Safeguard your hair from damage & maintain its health. Beyond protection, this spray leaves your hair looking smooth & shiny. CHI 44 IRON GUARD: Strengthen hair and enhance its resilience against heat damage from styling tools. This haircare system significantly reduces damage by providing layered protection and resilience from cleansing to styling. CHI HAIRSPRAYS: CHI Sprays use ceramic and proteins to provide outstanding hair protection. Ceramic compound releases anions on the cuticles, which help to interlink the proteins into the hair strands imparting lustre & strength for a healthy appearance. HOW TO USE: Section your hair and spray it with CHI 44 Iron Guard evenly over dry hair. Start using your heat tool from roots to ends. Can also use on wet hair before drying. CHI: Founded by Farouk Shami, a hairdresser allergic to ammonia who sought to create the first ever ammonia-free hair colour & has remained committed to crafting the finest ethical haircare. All CHI products are cruelty-free, paraben-free, & sulphate-free.
prodImage
£16.10
£20.59
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
CHi 44 Iron Guard Thermal Protection Spray
Contents: 2x 237ml = 474ml
Protects hair from heat and provides shine without build-up
Contains 44 ceramic minerals for hair remineralization

Price History

1M 3M
CHI 44 Iron Guard Thermal Protection Spray 237 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£11.99
Shipping: £3.99
hassa4171
prodImage
£14.85
Shipping: £3.01
ELIVOR
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£16.10
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel