Chanel Universal Loose Powder 30 g

Price History
• Make-up powder
• Skin type: All skin types
• Makes the skin glow
• Contents: 30 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Chanel Universal Loose Powder 30 g
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Chanel Poudre Universelle Libre - 40 Dore 30g/1oz OPC-PBG7D2G-NEW
Formulated with light-coverage powder that evens skin tone Disguises imperfections without emphasizing lines Allows quick & easy application...
prodImage
£71.57
£81.57
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Chanel Poudre Universelle Libre - 20 (Clair) 30g/1oz OPC-PBG7D2H-NEW
prodImage
£72.68
£82.68
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Chanel Poudre Libre Loose Face Powder 30 OPC-PBG7D2P-NEW
prodImage
£73.29
£83.29
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Product Details
Dimensions
Contents:30 g
Features
Skin type: All skin types
Makes the skin glow

Price History

1M 3M
Chanel Universal Loose Powder 30 g
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£71.57
Shipping: £10.00
prodImage
£72.68
Shipping: £10.00
prodImage
£73.29
Shipping: £10.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel