Chanel Gabrielle Eau de Parfum 50 ml

Manufacturer: Chanel
from £102.49to £122.954 offersManufacturer: Chanel
• Eau de Parfum
• Contents: 50 ml
• Scent note: pure floral fragrance from 4 white flowers
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Chanel Gabrielle Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Chanel

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Chanel Gabrielle 50ml EDP Spray OPC-PQKTS9-NEW
Introduced in 2017, Gabrielle by Chanel is a sweet perfume thatwas inspired by traditional floral notes. At the open of the blendare citrusy notes...
prodImage
£102.49
Shipping: Free
Chanel Gabrielle Eau de Parfum 50ml For Women 120425
Chanel Gabrielle Eau de Parfum 50ml For Women, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£120.71
Shipping: Free
Chanel Gabrielle Eau de Parfum 50ml For Women 120425
Chanel Gabrielle Eau de Parfum 50ml For Women, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£120.71
Shipping: Free
More offers
Chanel Gabrielle Eau de Parfum 50ml Spray For Her - NEW. Women's EDP 120425
Chanel Gabrielle Eau de Parfum 50ml Spray For Her - NEW. Women's EDP, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£122.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Scent note: pure floral fragrance from 4 white flowers
Contents
50 ml

Price History

1M
Chanel Gabrielle Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£102.49
Shipping: Free
onlineretailoutlet
prodImage
£120.71
Shipping: Free
redlabeloutletltd
prodImage
£120.71
Shipping: Free
scentwarehouse
prodImage
£122.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel