Chanel Coco Noir Eau de Parfum 50 ml

Manufacturer: Chanel
from £128.00to £132.953 offersManufacturer: Chanel
• Eau de Parfum
• Contents: 50 ml
• Scent note: Woody and oriental
• Top note: Grapefruit, bergamot
• Heart note: Rose geranium leaf, rose, narcissus, jasmine
• Base note: Tonka bean, vanilla, sandalwood, patchouli, musk
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Chanel Coco Noir Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Chanel

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
CHANEL Coco Noir Eau De Parfum Spray, 50ml
CHANEL Coco Noir Eau De Parfum Spray, 50ml, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£128.00
Shipping: Free
Chanel Coco Noir - Eau de Parfum - 50ml OPC-P5T22HM-NEW
For Coco Noir, I thought of Coco and Coco Mademoiselle as well, because it is also part of the story. I wanted to continue exploring a whole CHANEL...
prodImage
£131.95
Shipping: Free
Chanel Coco Noir Eau De Parfum 50ml Spray for Her 3145891136500
Chanel Coco Noir Eau De Parfum 50ml Spray for Her, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£132.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Scent note: Woody and oriental
Top note: Grapefruit, bergamot
Heart note: Rose geranium leaf, rose, narcissus, jasmine
Base note: Tonka bean, vanilla, sandalwood, patchouli, musk
Contents
50 ml

Price History

1M
Chanel Coco Noir Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
skywishltd
prodImage
£128.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£131.95
Shipping: Free
scentwarehouse
prodImage
£132.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel