Chanel Chance Eau Vive Eau de Toilette 100 ml

Manufacturer: Chanel
from £119.99to £149.992 offersManufacturer: Chanel
• Eau de Toilette
• Contents: 100 ml
• Scent note: Floral and woody
• Top note: Blood orange, grapefruit
• Heart note: Jasmine
• Base note: Vetiver, musk
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Chanel Chance Eau Vive Eau de Toilette 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Chanel

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Chanel Chance Eau Vive Eau de Toilette - 100ml ‎5-CCHANCEEV100S
Chanel Chance Eau Vive Eau de Toilette - 100ml, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Chanel Chance Eau Vive - Eau de Toilette Spray 100ml OPC-PTPVCP-NEW
Top notes: blood orange, grapefruit and citrus Middle notes: jasmine and white musk Base notes: vetiver, cedar and iris
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Scent note: Floral and woody
Top note: Blood orange, grapefruit
Heart note: Jasmine
Base note: Vetiver, musk
Contents
100 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Chanel Chance Eau Vive Eau de Toilette 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
skywishltd
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel