Chanel Chance Eau Tendre Eau de Parfum 50 ml

Manufacturer: Chanel
from £94.99to £104.973 offersManufacturer: Chanel
• Eau de Parfum
• Contents: 50 ml
• Composition of jasmine absolute and rose essence
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Chanel Chance Eau Tendre Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Chanel

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Chanel Chance Eau Tendre Eau de Parfum Spray 50ml OPC-P5DG6D5-NEW
Brand boxed and sealed. UK dispatch  100% authentic An even tenderer interpretation of CHANCE. A delicate presence, an intensely feminine and...
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
CHANEL CHANCE EAU TENDRE EAU DE PARFUM - 50ml - BNIB SEALED
CHANEL CHANCE EAU TENDRE EAU DE PARFUM - 50ml - BNIB SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£103.80
Shipping: Free
CHANEL CHANCE EAU TENDRE EAU DE PARFUM SPRA 50ml
CHANCE EAU TENDRE EAU DE PARFUM SPRA 50ml, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£104.97
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Composition of jasmine absolute and rose essence
Contents
50 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Chanel Chance Eau Tendre Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
anitamileoak
prodImage
£103.80
Shipping: Free
skywishltd
prodImage
£104.97
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel