Chanel Chance Eau Fraiche Eau de Toilette 50 ml

Manufacturer: Chanel
• Eau de Toilette
• Contents: 50 ml
• Scent note: Chypre and floral
• Top note: Citrus, cedar
• Heart note: Jasmine, pink pepper, water hyacinth
• Base note: Amber, iris, musk, patchouli, teak wood, vetiver
Show all product details
Best Prices
£96.99
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Manufacturer:
Chanel

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Women's Perfume Chance Eau Fraiche Chanel EDT OPC-P5MYH72-NEW
Let the 100% original Women's Perfume Chance Eau Fraiche Chanel EDT surprise you and boost your femininity using this exclusive women's...
prodImage
£96.99
Shipping: Free
CHANEL Chance Eau Fraîche Eau De Toilette Spray, 50ml
CHANEL Chance Eau Fraîche Eau De Toilette Spray, 50ml, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Chanel Chance Eau Fraiche Eau de Toilette 50ml For Women 10017642-SG
Chanel Chance Eau Fraiche Eau de Toilette 50ml For Women, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£107.75
Shipping: Free
More offers
Chanel Chance Eau Fraiche Eau de Toilette 50ml For Women ORO-10017642-SG
Chanel Chance Eau Fraiche Eau de Toilette 50ml For Women, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£107.75
Shipping: Free
Chanel Chance Eau Fraiche Eau de Toilette 50ml Spray For Her - Women's EDT
Chanel Chance Eau Fraiche Eau de Toilette 50ml Spray For Her - Women's EDT, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£110.15
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Scent note: Chypre and floral
Top note: Citrus, cedar
Heart note: Jasmine, pink pepper, water hyacinth
Base note: Amber, iris, musk, patchouli, teak wood, vetiver
Contents
50 ml

Price History

1M
Chanel Chance Eau Fraiche Eau de Toilette 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£96.99
Shipping: Free
skywishltd
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
redlabeloutletltd
prodImage
£107.75
Shipping: Free
onlineretailoutlet
prodImage
£107.75
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel