Chanel Chance Eau de Parfum 50 ml

Manufacturer: Chanel
from £85.00to £125.956 offersManufacturer: Chanel
• Eau de Parfum
• Contents: 50 ml
• Scent note: Chypre and floral
• Top note: Pineapple, hyacinth, iris, pink pepper
• Heart note: Jasmine, citrus fruits
• Base note: Musk, patchouli, vanilla, vetiver
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Chanel Chance Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Chanel

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Chanel Chance Eau De Parfum 50ml Spray Genuine New & Sealed
Chanel Chance Eau De Parfum 50ml Spray Genuine New & Sealed, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Chanel Chance 50ml Eau De Parfum OPC-PTPVCJ-NEW
A wonderfully floral, exceptionally feminine perfume from Chanel- Chance is a scent of effortless joy. Top Notes: Pink pepper,jasmine Heart Notes:...
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
CHANEL Chance Women's Eau De Parfum - 50ml
CHANEL Chance Women's Eau De Parfum - 50ml, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Chanel Chance Eau de Parfum 50ml For Women 10000418-SG
Chanel Chance Eau de Parfum 50ml For Women, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£123.48
Shipping: Free
Chanel Chance Eau de Parfum 50ml For Women ORO-10000418-SG
Chanel Chance Eau de Parfum 50ml For Women, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£123.48
Shipping: Free
Chanel Chance Eau de Parfum 50ml Spray Women's - NEW. EDP - For Her 3145891264203
Chanel Chance Eau de Parfum 50ml Spray Women's - NEW. EDP - For Her, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£125.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Scent note: Chypre and floral
Top note: Pineapple, hyacinth, iris, pink pepper
Heart note: Jasmine, citrus fruits
Base note: Musk, patchouli, vanilla, vetiver
Contents
50 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Chanel Chance Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
yfperfume
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
skywishltd
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
redlabeloutletltd
prodImage
£123.48
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel