Chanel Chance Eau de Parfum 35 ml

Manufacturer: Chanel
from £84.99to £99.992 offersManufacturer: Chanel
• Eau de Parfum
• Contents: 35 ml
• Fragrance note: Chypre and floral
• Top note: Pineapple, hyacinth, iris, pink pepper
• Heart note: Jasmine, citrus fruits
• Base note: Musk, patchouli, vanilla, vetiver
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Chanel Chance Eau de Parfum 35 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Chanel

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
CHANEL Chance Eau De Parfum Ladies Spray - 35ml IRRELEVANT
CHANEL Chance Eau De Parfum Ladies Spray - 35ml, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
Chanel Chance Eau De Parfum Spray 35ml/1.2oz OPC-P5T25YJ-NEW
A sweet, sensual floral scent Evokes brightness & intimate sensation Rounds with notes of fresh floral Creates a timeless indulgence for modern...
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Fragrance note: Chypre and floral
Top note: Pineapple, hyacinth, iris, pink pepper
Heart note: Jasmine, citrus fruits
Base note: Musk, patchouli, vanilla, vetiver
Contents
35 ml

Price History

1M
Chanel Chance Eau de Parfum 35 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
skywishltd
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel