Chanel Chance Eau de Parfum 100 ml

Manufacturer: Chanel
from £112.95to £221.347 offersManufacturer: Chanel
• Eau de Parfum
• Contents: 100 ml
• Fragrance note: Floral and chypre
• Top note: Iris, pink pepper, pineapple, hyacinth
• Heart note: Citrus fruits, jasmine
• Base note: White musk, vanilla, vetiver, patchouli
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Chanel Chance Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Chanel

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Chanel Chance Edp 100ml OPC-PTMPNS2-NEW
Chanel  CHANCE Eau de Parfum 100ml (3.4 fl. oz)  is an unexpected floral‑fruity fragrance that sweeps you into a “whirlwind of...
prodImage
£112.95
£116.90
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Chanel Chance 100ml EDP Spray OPC-PQKQ99-NEW
Chance Eau de Parfum by Chanel is a Chypre Floral fragrance for women. TOP NOTE Pink Pepper MIDDLE NOTES Jasmine and Iris BASE...
prodImage
£136.00
Shipping: Free
CHANEL CHANCE 100ml Women's Eau de Parfum Spray
CHANEL CHANCE 100ml Women's Eau de Parfum Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
Chanel Chance Eau de Parfum 100ml For Women ORO-CHACHAF0110002-SG
Chanel Chance Eau de Parfum 100ml For Women, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£200.32
Shipping: Free
More offers
Chanel Chance Eau de Parfum 100ml For Women CHACHAF0110002-SG
Chanel Chance Eau de Parfum 100ml For Women, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£200.32
Shipping: Free
Chanel Chance Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray Women's - NEW. EDP - For Her
Chanel Chance Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray Women's - NEW. EDP - For Her, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£201.95
Shipping: Free
CHANEL CHANCE 100ML EDP SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK
CHANEL CHANCE 100ML EDP SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£221.34
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Fragrance note: Floral and chypre
Top note: Iris, pink pepper, pineapple, hyacinth
Heart note: Citrus fruits, jasmine
Base note: White musk, vanilla, vetiver, patchouli
Contents
100 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Chanel Chance Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£112.95
Shipping: £3.95
prodImage
£136.00
Shipping: Free
skywishltd
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
onlineretailoutlet
prodImage
£200.32
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel