Chanel Bleu Eau de Toilette 50 ml

Manufacturer: Chanel
Chanel Bleu Eau de Toilette 50 ml
from £74.50to £109.954 offersManufacturer: Chanel
• Eau de Toilette
• Contents: 50 ml
• Scent note: Woody
• Top note: Pink pepper, vetiver, citrus accord
• Heart note: Labdanum, grapefruit, dry cedarwood notes
• Base note: Ginger, sandalwood
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Chanel Bleu Eau de Toilette 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Chanel Bleu Eau De Toilette 50ml BNIB Sealed New
Chanel Bleu Eau De Toilette 50ml BNIB Sealed New, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£74.50
Shipping: Free
Chanel Bleu De Chanel 50ml Eau De Toilette OPC-PTPV97-NEW
A unique and distinct menâ’s fragrance from Bleu De Chanel.Fresh, clean and sensual with woody aromatic notes. Perfect for dayand...
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
CHANEL Bleu De CHANEL Eau de Toilette Spray, 50ml
CHANEL Bleu De CHANEL Eau de Toilette Spray, 50ml, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Chanel Bleu De Chanel 50ml Eau De Toilette Men's NEW EDT Spray for Him 3145891074505
Chanel Bleu De Chanel 50ml Eau De Toilette Men's NEW EDT Spray for Him, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£109.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Scent note: Woody
Top note: Pink pepper, vetiver, citrus accord
Heart note: Labdanum, grapefruit, dry cedarwood notes
Base note: Ginger, sandalwood
Contents
50 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Chanel Bleu Eau de Toilette 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel