Chanel Bleu de Chanel Eau de Toilette 150 ml

Manufacturer: Chanel
from £163.68to £176.304 offersManufacturer: Chanel
• Eau de Toilette
• Contents: 150 ml
• Top note: Pink pepper, vetiver, citrus notes
• Heart note: Grapefruit, labdanum, cedar
• Base note: Ginger, sandalwood, frankincense
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Chanel Bleu de Chanel Eau de Toilette 150 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Chanel Bleu De Chanel Eau de Toilette 150ml Spray for Him 3145891074802
Chanel Bleu De Chanel Eau de Toilette 150ml Spray for Him, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£163.68
Shipping: Free
Chanel Bleu De 150ml Eau De Toilette OPC-PWM7BP-NEW
Bleu de Chanel by Chanel is a Woody Aromatic fragrance for men. This fragrance is new. Bleu de Chanel was launched in 2010. The nose behind this...
prodImage
£164.99
Shipping: Free
Chanel Bleu De Chanel Eau de Toilette 150ml Mens Perfume 10045444-SG
Chanel Bleu De Chanel Eau de Toilette 150ml Mens Perfume, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£176.30
Shipping: Free
More offers
Chanel Bleu De Chanel Eau de Toilette 150ml Mens Fragrance ORO-10045444-SG
Chanel Bleu De Chanel Eau de Toilette 150ml Mens Fragrance, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£176.30
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Top note: Pink pepper, vetiver, citrus notes
Heart note: Grapefruit, labdanum, cedar
Base note: Ginger, sandalwood, frankincense
Contents
150 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Chanel Bleu de Chanel Eau de Toilette 150 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
scentwarehouse
prodImage
£163.68
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£164.99
Shipping: Free
redlabeloutletltd
prodImage
£176.30
Shipping: Free
onlineretailoutlet
prodImage
£176.30
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel