Chanel Bleu de Chanel Eau de Toilette 100 ml

Manufacturer: Chanel
from £80.95to £194.486 offersManufacturer: Chanel
• Eau de Toilette
• Contents: 100 ml
• Top note: Pink pepper, vetiver, citrus notes
• Heart note: Grapefruit, labdanum, cedar
• Base note: Ginger, sandalwood, incense
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Chanel Bleu de Chanel Eau de Toilette 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BLEU DE CHANEL Eau de Toilette Spray 100ml OPC-PTSR8WP-NEW
Chanel describes it as a fragrance for the man who defies convention, with a provocative blend of citrus and woods that liberates the senses. It is...
prodImage
£80.95
£84.90
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Bleu de CHANEL Eau de Toilette Spray 100ml New, Authentic
Bleu de CHANEL Eau de Toilette Spray 100ml New, Authentic, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£89.99
£93.99
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
Chanel Bleu De Chanel 100ml EDT Spray OPC-PQKVVT-NEW
Bleu de Chanel by Chanel is a Woody Aromatic fragrance for men. This fragrance is new. Bleu de Chanel was launched in 2010. The nose behind this...
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
CHANEL Bleu De Chanel 100ml Men's Eau De Toilette
CHANEL Bleu De Chanel 100ml Men's Eau De Toilette, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Chanel Mens Bleu de Eau de Toilette Spray for Men - 100 ml - One Size 0198f5c2-00b7-79bd-bd90-5aab5380636b
Experience the allure of Chanel Bleu de Chanel Eau de Toilette Spray, a captivating fragrance designed for the modern man. This 100 ml bottle boasts a harmonious blend of aromatic woods and vibrant notes. The refreshing top notes of lemon, grapefruit, and mint are beautifully complemented by a heart of ginger, cardamom, and jasmine. The scent deepens with a rich base of vetiver, patchouli, sandalwood, and a hint of incense, creating a warm and sensual aroma. Perfect for any occasion, this fragrance is a must-have for those who seek sophistication and elegance.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£194.48
£197.47
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
More offers
CHANEL Bleu De Chanel 100ml Men's Eau De Toilette Spray - New & Sealed
CHANEL Bleu De Chanel 100ml Men's Eau De Toilette Spray - New & Sealed, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Top note: Pink pepper, vetiver, citrus notes
Heart note: Grapefruit, labdanum, cedar
Base note: Ginger, sandalwood, incense
Contents
100 ml

Price History

1M
Chanel Bleu de Chanel Eau de Toilette 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£80.95
Shipping: £3.95
djlangston20
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: £4.00
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
skywishltd
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel