Chanel Bleu de Chanel Eau de Parfum 100 ml

Price History
• Eau de Parfum
• Contents: 100 ml
• Scent notes: citrus fruits, sandalwood, cedar notes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Chanel Bleu de Chanel Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bleu De Chanel Parfum Pour Homme Spray 100ml
Bleu De Chanel Parfum Pour Homme Spray 100ml, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£95.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £95.99 / 100 ml
Chanel Bleu De Chanel Men's Eau De Parfum Pour Homme - 100ml OPC-PQKVTZ-NEW
Express your masculine freedom with this woody scent of Chanel Bleu De Chanel Men's Eau De Parfum Pour Homme - 100ml available now at OnBuy.
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
CHANEL Bleu De CHANEL Eau De Parfum Spray, 100ml
CHANEL Bleu De CHANEL Eau De Parfum Spray, 100ml, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £139.99 / 100 ml
(100ml) Chanel Bleu De Chanel Men's Eau De Parfum Pour Homme - 100ml OPC-PG9VSXF-NEW
Summary Captivateeveryoneyoumeetwiththiswoody&timelessChanelmen'seaudeparfum...
prodImage
£147.99
Shipping: Free
Chanel - Bleu de Chanel Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray Men's - NEW. EDP For Him
Chanel - Bleu de Chanel Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray Men's - NEW. EDP For Him, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£168.95
Shipping: Free
Chanel Bleu De Chanel 100ml Parfum Pour Homme OPC-PWJH65-NEW
Chanel is one brand that has the most exciting products in thefashion industry, be it clothing or perfumes. To start with, thisperfume's bottle...
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Scent notes: citrus fruits, sandalwood, cedar notes
Contents
100 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Chanel Bleu de Chanel Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

897 Reviews

Latest
Nice smell but doesn’t last...
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
18/10/2025
|
Nice smell but doesn’t last
Disappointed – No Scent or Longevity
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
24/09/2025
|
I have been using this perfume for years and know its scent very well. The bottle I received has absolutely no fragrance and no staying power at all. It doesn’t smell anything like the original Bleu Channel. Very disappointed.
awesome scent, and quality ...
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
27/06/2025
|
awesome scent, and quality
Awesome.
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
25/06/2025
|
Very nice. Great price. High quality.
A great scent that lasts all day !
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
27/05/2025
|
A great scent that lasts ! My new go-to fragrance. My girlfriend loves it.
With reviews from

Chanel Bleu de Chanel Eau de Parfum 100 ml Review Summary

3.9out of 5
Based on 897 reviews
5
568
4
72
3
33
2
23
1
201
hamdi8989
prodImage
£95.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £95.99 / 100 ml
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
skywishltd
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £139.99 / 100 ml
prodImage
£147.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel