Chanel Allure Sensuelle Eau de Toilette 100 ml

Price History
• Eau de Toilette
• Contents: 100 ml
• Scent note: Floral and oriental
• Top note: Bergamot, mandarin, patchouli, peach
• Heart note: Iris, jasmine, rose, pink pepper
• Base note: Spices, labdanum, lavender, sandalwood, vanilla, vetiver
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Chanel Allure Sensuelle Eau de Toilette 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Chanel Allure Sensuelle W EDT 100ml U01-2-47878-294606
Chanel Allure Sensuelle W EDT 100ml
prodImage
£124.99
Shipping: Free
Allure Sensuelle Eau De Toilette Spray By Chanel U01-2-47878-294606-2
Allure Sensuelle Eau De Toilette Spray By Chanel
prodImage
£126.00
Shipping: Free
Chanel Allure Sensuelle 100ml EDT Spray OPC-PTPVCS-NEW
Embraces you with fresh, timeless floral, woody & fruity scent. Sensual with a blend of Vanilla & Amber Patchouli. Diffuses the refined...
prodImage
£171.66
£181.66
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Product Details
Additional information
Scent note: Floral and oriental
Top note: Bergamot, mandarin, patchouli, peach
Heart note: Iris, jasmine, rose, pink pepper
Base note: Spices, labdanum, lavender, sandalwood, vanilla, vetiver
Contents
100 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Chanel Allure Sensuelle Eau de Toilette 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
london luxury products
prodImage
£124.99
Shipping: Free
london luxury products
prodImage
£126.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£171.66
Shipping: £10.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel