Chanel Allure Eau de Toilette 100 ml

• Eau de Toilette
• Contents: 100 ml
• Top note: Mandarin
• Heart note: Rose
• Base note: Vanilla
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
£94.99
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
Best Price
£149.99
Shipping: Free

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Chanel Allure Eau De Toilette EDT 100ml SEALED DAMAGED BOX
Chanel Allure Eau De Toilette EDT 100ml SEALED DAMAGED BOX, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
CHANEL ALLURE FOR WOMAN Eau De Toilette 100ml 112430
CHANEL ALLURE FOR WOMAN Eau De Toilette 100ml, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Top note: Mandarin
Heart note: Rose
Base note: Vanilla
Contents
100 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Chanel Allure Eau de Toilette 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel