Chanel Allure Eau de Parfum 35 ml

Manufacturer: Chanel
from £88.63to £109.995 offersManufacturer: Chanel
• Eau de Parfum
• Contents: 35 ml
• Scent note: Floral and oriental
• Top note: Bergamot, mandarin, peach
• Heart note: Lotus, rose, jasmine
• Base note: Sandalwood, vetiver
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Chanel Allure Eau de Parfum 35 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Chanel

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Chanel Allure 35ml EDP Spray OPC-PMXNB6-NEW
Allure by Chanel is a Floral fragrance for women. TOP NOTES Lemon, Mandarin Orange, Passionfruit, Peach and Bergamot MIDDLE NOTES ...
prodImage
£88.63
Shipping: Free
Chanel Allure Eau de Parfum 35ml For Women ORO-CHAALLF0103502-SG
Chanel Allure Eau de Parfum 35ml For Women, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£91.13
Shipping: Free
Chanel Allure Eau de Parfum 35ml For Women CHAALLF0103502-SG
Chanel Allure Eau de Parfum 35ml For Women, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£91.13
Shipping: Free
More offers
Chanel Allure Eau de Parfum 35ml Spray Women's - NEW. EDP - For Her 3145891124408
Chanel Allure Eau de Parfum 35ml Spray Women's - NEW. EDP - For Her, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£91.29
Shipping: Free
CHANEL ALLURE FOR WOMAN Eau De Parfum 35 ml
CHANEL ALLURE FOR WOMAN Eau De Parfum 35 ml, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Scent note: Floral and oriental
Top note: Bergamot, mandarin, peach
Heart note: Lotus, rose, jasmine
Base note: Sandalwood, vetiver
Contents
35 ml

Price History

1M
Chanel Allure Eau de Parfum 35 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£88.63
Shipping: Free
onlineretailoutlet
prodImage
£91.13
Shipping: Free
redlabeloutletltd
prodImage
£91.13
Shipping: Free
scentwarehouse
prodImage
£91.29
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel