Catrice Slim'Matic Ultra Precise Brow Pencil Waterproof

Manufacturer: Catrice
from £2.79to £6.0023 offersManufacturer: Catrice
• Eyebrow Pencil
• Material: Waterproof Texture
• Features: Vegan, Microplastic-Free, Fragrance-Free, Alcohol-Free, Preservative-Free, Paraben-Free
• Core Diameter: 1.5 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Catrice Slim'Matic Ultra Precise Brow Pencil Waterproof
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

23 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Catrice Slim'Matic Ultra Precise Brow Pencil Waterproof, longlasting, volumizing, defining, matte (0.05g) B09R831W9H
Ultra-thin eyebrow pencil with an accurate mine Waterproof and long-lasting texture Ideal for natural, hair-like lines longlasting; volumizing; defining; matte We say no to animal testing. Cosnova is listed internationally with essence and CATRICE at both PETA Germany and PETA.
prodImage
£2.79
£7.28
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Catrice Slim'Matic Ultra Precise Brow Pencil Waterproof, longlasting, volumizing, defining, matte (0.05g) CAT4059729359094-SFP
prodImage
£2.79
£7.28
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Catrice Slim'Matic Ultra Precise Brow Pencil Waterproof, longlasting, volumizing, defining, matte (0.05g) UK-B08HJPXQMG
prodImage
£4.89
£9.38
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Catrice Slim'Matic Ultra Precise Brow Pencil Waterproof Blonde 010, 20 g (040 Cool Brown, 0.05 g (Pack of 1)) CAT4059729036742-SFP
Ultra-thin eyebrow pencil with precise line
prodImage
£5.13
Shipping: Free
CATRICE SLIM MATIC WATERPROOF BROW PENCIL Choose shade BT217295
CATRICE SLIM MATIC WATERPROOF BROW PENCIL Choose shade, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Eyes > Eyebrow Liner & Definition
prodImage
£5.99
Shipping: Free
CATRICE SLIM MATIC WATERPROOF BROW PENCIL Choose shade
CATRICE SLIM MATIC WATERPROOF BROW PENCIL Choose shade, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Eyes > Eyebrow Liner & Definition
prodImage
£5.99
Shipping: Free
Catrice Slim`Matic Waterproof Eyebrow Pencil (Ultra Precise Waterproof Eyebrow Pencil) 0.05 G - Shade: 20 shopify_IT_10073603801368_51648657621272
Create wonderful eyebrows that stay perfect from morning to night, no matter what you do – including sports or swimming. The water-resistant eyebrow pencil Catrice Slim'Matic with a fine tip allows for precise contouring and individual hair drawing, has a natural look, and effectively resists water and sweat.
in stock
prodImage
£6.00
£11.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Catrice Slim`Matic Waterproof Eyebrow Pencil (Ultra Precise Waterproof Eyebrow Pencil) 0.05 G - Shade: 040 Cool Brown shopify_IT_10073603834136_51648657654040
Create wonderful eyebrows that stay perfect from morning to night, no matter what you do – including sports or swimming. The waterproof eyebrow pencil Catrice Slim'Matic with a fine tip allows for precise contouring and individual hair drawing, has a natural look, and effectively resists water and sweat.
in stock
prodImage
£6.00
£11.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
More offers
Catrice Slim'Matic Ultra Precise Brow Pencil Waterproof, longlasting, defining, matte (0.05g) B07QGVFD9V
Ultra-thin eyebrow pencil with an accurate mine Waterproof and long-lasting texture Ideal for natural, hair-like lines longlasting; defining; matte We say no to animal testing. Cosnova is listed internationally with essence and CATRICE at both PETA Germany and PETA.
prodImage
£2.79
£7.28
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Catrice Slim'Matic Ultra Precise Brow Pencil Waterproof, longlasting, volumizing, defining, matte (0.05g) B09R81W97M
prodImage
£2.79
£7.28
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Catrice Slim'Matic Ultra Precise Brow Pencil Waterproof, longlasting, defining, matte (0.05g) B07QDMLJ3K
prodImage
£2.79
£7.28
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Catrice Slim'Matic Ultra Precise Brow Pencil Waterproof Blonde 010, 20 g (Nude, 0.05 g (Pack of 1)) ARFA-Dodis-UK-363
Ultra-thin eyebrow pencil with precise line
prodImage
£2.79
£7.28
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Catrice Slim'Matic Ultra Precise Brow Pencil Waterproof, longlasting, volumizing, defining, matte (0.05g) UK-B08HJPXQMG
prodImage
£2.79
£7.28
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Catrice Slim'Matic Ultra Precise Brow Pencil Waterproof, longlasting, volumizing, defining, matte (0.05g) B08HJPXQMG
prodImage
£2.79
£7.28
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Catrice Slim'Matic Ultra Precise Brow Pencil Waterproof, longlasting, defining, matte (0.05g) SL22-CATRICE-BROW-PEN-30-X1-UK
prodImage
£2.79
£7.28
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Catrice Slim'Matic Ultra Precise Brow Pencil Waterproof Blonde 010, 20 g (040 Cool Brown, 0.05 g (Pack of 1)) CAT4059729036742-SFP
Ultra-thin eyebrow pencil with precise line
prodImage
£2.79
£7.28
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Catrice Slim'Matic Ultra Precise Brow Pencil Waterproof Blonde 010, 20 g (040 Cool Brown, 0.05 g (Pack of 1)) AI-PE39-RP56
Ultra-thin eyebrow pencil with precise line
prodImage
£2.79
£7.28
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Catrice Slim'Matic Ultra Precise Brow Pencil Waterproof, longlasting, defining, matte (0.05g) SL22-CATRICE-BROW-PEN-30-X1-UK
prodImage
£5.19
£9.68
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Catrice Slim'Matic Ultra Precise Brow Pencil Waterproof Blonde 010, 20 g (040 Cool Brown, 0.05 g (Pack of 1)) AI-PE39-RP56
Ultra-thin eyebrow pencil with precise line
prodImage
£5.50
£9.99
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Catrice Slim'Matic Ultra Precise Brow Pencil Waterproof, longlasting, volumizing, defining, matte (0.05g) CAT4059729359094-SFP
prodImage
£5.82
Shipping: Free
CATRICE SLIM MATIC WATERPROOF BROW PENCIL Choose shade S05100094
CATRICE SLIM MATIC WATERPROOF BROW PENCIL Choose shade, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Eyes > Eyebrow Liner & Definition
prodImage
£5.99
Shipping: Free
CATRICE SLIM MATIC WATERPROOF BROW PENCIL Choose shade
CATRICE SLIM MATIC WATERPROOF BROW PENCIL Choose shade, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Eyes > Eyebrow Liner & Definition
prodImage
£5.99
Shipping: Free
Catrice Waterproof Slim`Matic Eyebrow Pencil (Ultra Precise Waterproof Eyebrow Pencil) 0.05 G - Shade: 30 shopify_IT_10073604030744_51648657850648
in stock
prodImage
£6.00
£11.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
Eyebrow Pencil
Material: Waterproof Texture
Features: Vegan, Microplastic-Free, Fragrance-Free, Alcohol-Free, Preservative-Free, Paraben-Free
Core Diameter: 1.5 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Catrice Slim'Matic Ultra Precise Brow Pencil Waterproof
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£2.79
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£2.79
Shipping: £4.49
Bugelo Trading
prodImage
£4.89
Shipping: £4.49
OhBeauty
prodImage
£5.13
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel