Catrice Eye Brow Stylist

Manufacturer: Catrice
from £2.49to £5.0021 offersManufacturer: Catrice
• Eyebrow pencil
• Material: Waterproof
• Features: Long-lasting, easy to blend
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Catrice Eye Brow Stylist
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

21 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Catrice Eye Brow Stylist, longlasting, matte (1.4g) B0D6ND5DB2
2 in 1 eyebrow pencil Easy to use Full-brow-effect longlasting; matte We say no to animal testing. Cosnova is listed internationally with essence and CATRICE at both PETA Germany and PETA.
prodImage
£2.49
£6.98
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Catrice Eye Brow Stylist, longlasting, matte (1.4g) B0D6NF4M4J
prodImage
£2.49
£6.98
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Catrice Eye Brow Stylist, longlasting, matte (1.4g) eli-CTR-eyebrow-pen-020-UK
Simple and accurate application For natural looking, fuller brows With an inegrated brush longlasting; matte We say no to animal testing. Cosnova is listed internationally with essence and CATRICE at both PETA Germany and PETA.
prodImage
£3.89
£8.38
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Catrice Eye Brow Stylist, longlasting, matte (1.4g) Qogita.2.05-2.7.2025-4.89
prodImage
£4.49
£8.98
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Catrice eyebrow pencil Stylist 035 Brow Eye Crown shopify_IT_9452940132676_48945002152260
Get fuller brows in no time tempo with the eyebrow pencil of Catrice. The pencil is perfect for thin, warmer-toned brows and comes with a built-in brush, making it very easy to use.
prodImage
£5.00
Shipping: Free
Catrice Eyebrow Pencil Stylist 035 Brow Eye Crown shopify_IT_10056449884440_51611443233048
Highlight the beauty of your eyes with perfectly shaped eyebrows. The Catrice Eyebrow Stylist pencil easily and quickly creates fuller eyebrows, while still maintaining a natural look. It will help you fill in missing parts and unify the color. Additionally, the handy spoolie allows you to brush individual hairs into the desired shape.
in stock
prodImage
£5.00
£10.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
More offers
Catrice Eye Brow Stylist, longlasting, matte (1.4g) B0D6NC9DHX
prodImage
£2.49
£6.98
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Catrice Eye Brow Stylist, longlasting, matte (1.4g) B0D6NF69QT
prodImage
£2.49
£6.98
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Catrice Eye Brow Stylist, longlasting, matte (1.4g) B0D6ND67RP
prodImage
£2.49
£6.98
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Catrice Eye Brow Stylist, longlasting, matte (1.4g) CAT4250338487769-SFP
prodImage
£2.49
£6.98
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Catrice Eye Brow Stylist, longlasting, matte (1.4g) SFA_4250338487769_1
prodImage
£2.49
£6.98
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Catrice Eye Brow Stylist, longlasting, matte (1.4g) 6S-7BRH-SZZD
prodImage
£2.49
£6.98
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Catrice Eye Brow Stylist, longlasting, matte (1.4g) PRM-1.16-260311-4.85-ANE-6-
prodImage
£2.49
£6.98
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Catrice Eye Brow Stylist, longlasting, matte (1.4g) eli-CTR-eyebrow-pen-020-UK
prodImage
£2.49
£6.98
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Catrice Eye Brow Stylist, longlasting, matte (1.4g) CAT4250587768367-SFP
prodImage
£2.49
£6.98
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Catrice Eye Brow Stylist, longlasting, matte (1.4g) Orno-AN-Upload25-UK-405
prodImage
£2.49
£6.98
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Catrice Eye Brow Stylist, longlasting, matte (1.4g) AN/Upload25/Orno/GB/405
prodImage
£2.49
£6.98
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Catrice Eye Brow Stylist, longlasting, matte (1.4g) Qogita.2.05-2.7.2025-4.89
prodImage
£3.50
£7.99
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Catrice Eye Brow Stylist, longlasting, matte (1.4g) PRM-1.16-260311-4.85-ANE-6-
prodImage
£4.52
£9.01
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Catrice Eye Brow Stylist, longlasting, matte (1.4g) 6S-7BRH-SZZD
prodImage
£4.69
£9.18
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Catrice Eye Brow Stylist, longlasting, matte (1.4g) SFA_4250338487769_1
prodImage
£4.73
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Eyebrow pencil
Material: Waterproof
Features: Long-lasting, easy to blend

Price History

1M 3M
Catrice Eye Brow Stylist
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£2.49
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£2.49
Shipping: £4.49
Nikilko2017
prodImage
£3.89
Shipping: £4.49
BlooMich
prodImage
£4.49
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel