Casamorati Regio Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Manufacturer: Casamorati
- For men, floral-spicy fragrance
- Summery fresh and easy to wear
- Top notes: Lemon blossom, grapefruit, bergamot, lavender; heart notes: garden carnations, rose geranium, ylang-ylang, roses, plums, cardamom; base notes: musk, patchouli, vanilla, ambrette seed
Price History
1M 3M
Casamorati Regio Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
11 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Xerjoff Regio Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray For Him Homme Men - Mens EDP Perfume 8033488153601
Xerjoff Regio Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray For Him Homme Men - Mens EDP Perfume, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£128.11
Shipping: Free
Xerjoff Casamorati 1888 Regio Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray Unisex - Rose - One Size 33e8d74d-3afe-4e78-a451-0d06acef094a
Xerjoff Casamorati 1888 Regio is a luxurious amber spicy fragrance that embodies elegance and sophistication, launched in 2011. The fragrance opens with a burst of zesty citrus notes, including bergamot, grapefruit, lavender and lemon blossom, which immediately uplift your senses and create a refreshing aura. As the scent settles, delicate floral tones of carnation, geranium, cardamom, plum, ylang-ylang and rose emerge, adding a touch of romance and femininity to the composition. The base features notes of patchouli, musk, ambrette and vanilla, creating a seductive and comforting base. Suitable for both day and evening wear, this fragrance leaves a lasting impression wherever you go.
Standard Delivery

£134.60
£137.59
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Xerjoff Casamorati 1888 Regio Eau de Parfum 100ml Mens Perfume XERREGM0110002-SG
Xerjoff Casamorati 1888 Regio Eau de Parfum 100ml Mens Perfume, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£138.33
Shipping: Free
Xerjoff Casamorati 1888 Regio EDP 100ml shopify_IT_10039525605656_51571697025304
Casamorati Regio Eau de Parfum 100 ml is a unisex spicy fragrance. At the heart of this perfume lies a sensory journey that captures the essence of una storm at sea, with all its contrasts and overwhelming emotions. An explosion of oriental warmth, embodied by ylang-ylang, clashes with the citrus freshness of bergamot and lemon blossoms, creating a surprising meeting of aromas that evoke the strength and majesty of the ocean. This fragrance envelops the skin with notes of aromatic herbs and geranium, adding depth and complexity to its composition. The infusion of lavender and geranium promises a journey to the East, evoking images of distant landscapes and mysterious adventures. Like the una cool breeze that caresses the faces of weary sailors after una the storm, Regio Eau de Parfum 100 ml offers a moment of calm and reflection, like returning to tranquility after the fury of the sea. With each spray, this perfume transports the imagination to faraway places and unforgettable adventures, making every day a memorable and engaging experience.
in stock

£222.00
Shipping: Free
Xerjoff Casamorati Regio eau de parfum Unisex 100 ml 31632ebf-a480-42cc-9ce6-3f514c8d4292
Casamorati Regio Eau de Parfum 100 ml is a spicy unisex perfume. At the heart of this perfume lies a sensory journey that captures the essence of a storm on the open sea, with all its contrasts and overwhelming emotions. A burst of oriental heat, embodied by ylang-ylang, clashes with the citrus freshness of bergamot and lemon blossom, creating a surprising encounter of aromas that evoke the strength and majesty of the ocean. This perfume envelops the skin with notes of aromatic herbs and geranium, adding depth and complexity to its composition. The infusion of lavender and geranium promises a journey to the Orient, evoking images of distant landscapes and mysterious adventures. Like a fresh breeze that caresses the faces of tired sailors after a storm, Regio Eau de Parfum 100 ml offers a moment of calm and reflection, like the return to tranquility after the fury of the sea. With every spray, this fragrance transports the imagination to distant places and unforgettable adventures, making every day a memorable and engaging experience.

£225.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Xerjoff Casamorati 1888 Regio Eau de Parfum 100ml Mens Fragrance ORO-XERREGM0110002-SG
Xerjoff Casamorati 1888 Regio Eau de Parfum 100ml Mens Fragrance, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£138.33
Shipping: Free
Xerjoff Casamorati 1888 Regio Eau de Parfum 100ml For Unisex 10003163-SG
Xerjoff Casamorati 1888 Regio Eau de Parfum 100ml For Unisex, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Unisex Fragrances

£138.33
Shipping: Free
Xerjoff Casamorati 1888 Regio Eau de Parfum 100ml For Unisex ORO-10003163-SG
Xerjoff Casamorati 1888 Regio Eau de Parfum 100ml For Unisex, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Unisex Fragrances

£138.33
Shipping: Free
XERJOFF CASAMORATI 1888 EDP 100ML | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK
XERJOFF CASAMORATI 1888 EDP 100ML | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Unisex Fragrances

£147.88
Shipping: Free
Xerjoff Casamorati 1888 Regio Eau de Parfum 100ml Unisex Fragrance Spray
Xerjoff Casamorati 1888 Regio Eau de Parfum 100ml Unisex Fragrance Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Unisex Fragrances

£147.89
Shipping: Free
Xerjoff Regio Eau de Parfum
Xerjoff Regio Eau de Parfum, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Unisex Fragrances

£149.81
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| For men, floral-spicy fragrance |
| Summery fresh and easy to wear |
| Top notes: Lemon blossom, grapefruit, bergamot, lavender; heart notes: garden carnations, rose geranium, ylang-ylang, roses, plums, cardamom; base notes: musk, patchouli, vanilla, ambrette seed |
Price History
1M 3M
Casamorati Regio Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price