Casamorati Mefisto Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Manufacturer: Casamorati
- Eau de Parfum
- Contents: 100 ml
- Top note: lemon, grapefruit, bergamot, lavender
- Heart note: rose absolute, iris
- Base note: sandalwood, cedarwood, amber, musk
Price History
1M 3M
Casamorati Mefisto Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
4 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Xerjoff Casamorati MefisTO EDP (Men) 100 ml Brand New XJCMMEF
Xerjoff Casamorati MefisTO EDP (Men) 100 ml Brand New, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£199.98
Shipping: Free
Xerjoff Casamorati Mefisto EDP M 100 ml shopify_IT_9755187872024_50261560033560
Xerjoff Casamorati Mefisto EDP M 100 ml a luxury fragrance that enchants with its extraordinary elegance and originality. Part of the renowned house Xerjoff, this perfume combines fresh citrus notes with woody and spicy nuances, creating a sophisticated and enveloping balance. Ideal for those looking for a distinctive and refined essence, Mefisto expresses personality and confidence, suitable for both formal occasions and special moments. Its long wear guarantees a persistent presence without being invasive, enhancing every moment of the day. The 100 ml bottle, elegante and refined, it represents a perfect investment for those who want an exceptional perfume, capable of conveying uniqueness and timeless charm.
in stock

£270.00
Shipping: Free
Xerjoff Casamorati Mefisto For Men EDP 100ml OPC-PM7QCS-NEW
Xerjoff Mefisto Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray FOR MEN.

£273.66
Shipping: Free
Casamorati Mefisto eau de parfum 100 ml unsiex 4bc7cdba-8105-4b3e-8882-984ec18bd46f
Casamorati Mefisto Eau de Parfum 100 ml is a citrus fragrance for men. Imagine being wrapped in a fresh and light embrace, like the wind caressing the clouds and the sun shining on the ocean. Mefisto Eau de Parfum captures the essence of this divine and relaxing sensation, offering a splendid journey through the wonders of nature and the quintessence of Italian beauty. This olfactory masterpiece embodies the Italian perfumery heritage with its sublime combination of citrus, flowers and precious woods. At the beginning, Mefisto opens with a sparkling explosion of citrus, dove grapefruit and bergamot dance together to create a bright and lively opening, evoking vibrant Italian days. As the fragrance unfolds evolve, the heart reveals a powdery and woody floral bouquet, which adds depth and complexity to the composition. This transition is like a journey through the enchanting Italian countryside, dove the freshness of flowers blends harmoniously with the earthy richness of the woods. This perfume stands out for its prestigious and casual aura, an olfactory signature that leaves an indelible impression wherever you go. With Mefisto Eau de Parfum 100 ml, immerse yourself in an unprecedented sensory experience, where Italian beauty and elegance blend into an extraordinary fragrance.

£275.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Top note: lemon, grapefruit, bergamot, lavender |
| Heart note: rose absolute, iris |
| Base note: sandalwood, cedarwood, amber, musk |
| 100 ml |
Price History
1M 3M
Casamorati Mefisto Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price