Casamorati Lira Eau de Parfum 100 ml

Manufacturer: Casamorati
from £260.00to £486.006 offersManufacturer: Casamorati
• Fragrance for the romantic woman, perfect for everyday and special occasions.
• A tribute to femininity, confident and dramatic.
• Top notes: Bergamot, blood orange, lavender. Heart notes: jasmine, Bulgarian rose, licorice, cinnamon. Base notes: caramel, musk, vanilla.
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Casamorati Lira Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Casamorati

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Xerjoff Casamorati Lira EDP W 100 ml shopify_IT_9751443800344_50188359434520
Xerjoff Casamorati Lira EDP W 100 ml a luxury fragrance that embodies elegance and refinement. This women's perfume stands out for its enveloping olfactory composition, dove floral notes and spices blend harmoniously, giving a sensation of warmth and femininity. The Eau de Parfum formula guarantees long-lasting persistence on the skin, ideal for those who want to leave a memorable impression throughout the day. The 100 ml bottle combines sophisticated design and practicality, making it perfect for both daily use and special occasions. Chosen by those who appreciate high perfumery, Casamorati Lira represents an investment in style and personality, capable of enhancing its uniqueness with grace and distinction.
in stock
prodImage
£260.00
Shipping: Free
Xerjoff Casamorati Lira EDP W 100 ml shopify_IT_9377021722948_48728509874500
Casamorati Lira Eau de Parfum 100 ml is a sweet perfume for women. Lira Eau de Parfum embodies the essence of una A femme fatale, exuding a magnetic and seductive aura with its enveloping combination of gourmand and spicy notes. This fragrance evokes an atmosphere of mystery and sensuality, igniting the senses with the sweetness of caramel, the vivacity of citrus fruits, and the freshness of lavender, all enriched by a spicy heart of cinnamon and licorice that adds an intoxicating and intriguing touch. The complexity of Lira Eau de Parfum gradually reveals itself on the skin, transforming from una simple fragrance una A creation of great impact. The fresh and refined scent of caramel and vanilla blends harmoniously with the relaxing note of blood orange that lingers until the drydown, while soft spices add depth and intensity to the aromatic bouquet. This contrast of warm and sweet notes, alongside juicy fresh fruits and narcotic Egyptian jasmine, creates una sumptuously romantic base that enchants the senses and leaves an indelible mark wherever it goes. Lira Eau de Parfum 100 ml is una a statement of charm and allure, perfect for those who want to leave an unforgettable impression.
prodImage
£265.00
Shipping: Free
Xerjoff Casamorati Lira eau de parfum for women 100 ml 22a77a49-7678-454c-8cff-08fca2316efd
Casamorati Lira Eau de Parfum 100 ml is a sweet perfume for women. Lira Eau de Parfum embodies the essence of a femme fatale, exuding a magnetic and seductive aura with its enveloping combination of gourmand and spicy notes. This fragrance evokes an atmosphere of mystery and sensuality, igniting the senses with the sweetness of caramel, the vivacity of citrus and the freshness of lavender, all enriched by a spicy heart of cinnamon and licorice that adds an intoxicating and intriguing touch. The complexity of Lira Eau de Parfum gradually reveals itself on the skin, transforming from a simple fragrance to a creation of great impact. The scent of caramel and vanilla, fresh and refined, blends harmoniously with the relaxing note of blood orange that persists until the dry-down, while soft spices add depth and intensity to the aromatic bouquet. This contrast of warm and sweet notes, alongside juicy fresh fruits and narcotic Egyptian jasmine, creates a sumptuously romantic base that enchants the senses and leaves an indelible mark wherever it goes. Lira Eau de Parfum 100 ml is a statement of charm and allure, perfect for chi wants to leave an unforgettable impression.
prodImage
£265.00
Shipping: Free
Xerjoff Casamorati 1888 Lira EDP 100ml OPC-PM7QCK-NEW
Xerjoff Casamorati 1888 Lira EDP 100ml Xerjoff Casamorati 1888 Lira Eau de Parfum (EDP) Spray is a captivating and luxurious fragrance that...
prodImage
£297.12
Shipping: Free
Casamorati Lira Eau De Parfum - 100 Ml shopify_IT_14884340728132_53968691364164
Casamorati Lira Eau de Parfum: An Oriental Gourmand Masterpiece Explore the seductive world of Casamorati Lira, an eau de parfum that embodies the perfect armonia Between gourmand sweetness and oriental mystery. This fragrance, created by the historic perfume house Casamorati, It is a sensory journey that plays between fiction and reality, leaving the wearer wrapped in a veil of mystery and seduction.
prodImage
£486.00
Shipping: Free
Casamorati Lira eau de parfum 100 ml unisex 8485b5a4-09d9-4a70-9f75-db84126ffa84
Casamorati Lira Eau de Parfum: A Gourmand Oriental Masterpiece Explore the seductive world of Casamorati Lira, an eau de parfum that embodies the perfect harmony between gourmand sweetness and oriental mystery. This fragrance, created by the historic perfume house Casamorati, is a sensory journey that plays between fiction and reality, leaving chi who wears it wrapped in a veil of mystery and seduction.
prodImage
£486.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Fragrance for the romantic woman, perfect for everyday and special occasions.
A tribute to femininity, confident and dramatic.
Top notes: Bergamot, blood orange, lavender. Heart notes: jasmine, Bulgarian rose, licorice, cinnamon. Base notes: caramel, musk, vanilla.

Price History

1M 3M
Casamorati Lira Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£260.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£265.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£265.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£297.12
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel