Casamorati Gran Ballo Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Manufacturer: Casamorati
- Eau de Parfum
- Contents: 100 ml
- Heart note: honeysuckle, gardenia, jasmine blossom
- Base note: amber, vanilla, caramel
Price History
1M 3M
Casamorati Gran Ballo Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Casamorati
Popular Products
5 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Xerjoff Casamorati Gran Ballo 100ml Eau De Parfum EDP For Women Perfume For Her
Xerjoff Casamorati Gran Ballo 100ml Eau De Parfum EDP For Women Perfume For Her, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£127.90
Shipping: Free
Xerjoff Gran Ballo Eau de Parfum
Xerjoff Gran Ballo Eau de Parfum, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£137.91
Shipping: Free
Xerjoff Casamorati Gran Ballo EDP W 100 ml shopify_IT_9755188101400_50261563408664
Xerjoff Casamorati Gran Ballo EDP 100 ml a fragrance elegante and sophisticated, designed for those who want to stand out with class. The olfactory composition opens with fruity notes of blackcurrant and apple, which leave room for a refined heart of rose, jasmine and iris, offering a refined and enveloping sensorial experience. The warm base of cedar wood, musk and amber gives depth and persistence, ensuring prolonged wear on the skin. This perfume comes from the art of Italian tradition, reinterpreted with modernity, ideal for special moments and elegant evenings. With a refined bottle design, Casamorati Gran Ballo is a true collector's jewel, perfect for those who appreciate excellence and uniqueness in the world of luxury fragrances.
in stock

£244.00
Shipping: Free
Xerjoff Casamorati Gran Ballo EDP W 100 ml shopify_IT_9431003300164_48880832905540
Casamorati Gran Ballo Eau de Parfum 100 ml is a floral perfume for women. The night remained etched in the memory, una A party distinguished by its magnificence and the enveloping scent that danced in the air. Gran Ballo Eau de Parfum celebrates the sumptuousness of eighteenth-century parties, a time when young women lived the dream of meeting their prince. azzurro in an atmosphere of opulence and romance without tempo. This extraordinary perfume opens with an enveloping floral bouquet, dove the unmistakable syrupy honeysuckle blends harmoniously with exquisite white gardenia and voluptuous jasmine, evoking the image of una A young woman wrapped in a sumptuous baroque dress, surrounded by an aura of elegance and charm. The intensity of the fragrance is accentuated by the presence of caramel and vanilla, which add depth and warmth to the air, embodying the sweetness and passion of una A joyful and captivating love story. Gran Ballo Eau de Parfum 100 ml captures the essence of an era of splendor and romance, offering an unforgettable sensory experience that will enchant anyone who wears it.

£248.00
Shipping: Free
Casamorati 1888 unisex eau de parfum 100 ml 11d1e024-b5e5-4ebf-a116-c987fd8cafac
Casamorati Gran Ballo Eau de Parfum 100 ml is a floral perfume for women. The night remained etched in the memory, a party that stood out for its magnificence and the enveloping perfume that danced in the air. Gran Ballo Eau de Parfum celebrates the sumptuousness of eighteenth-century parties, a time when young women lived the dream of meeting their Prince Charming in an atmosphere of opulence and timeless romance. This extraordinary perfume opens with an enveloping floral bouquet, dove the unmistakable syrupy honeysuckle blends harmoniously with exquisite white gardenia and voluptuous jasmine, evoking the image of a young woman wrapped in a sumptuous baroque dress, surrounded by an aura of elegance and charm. The intensity of the fragrance is accentuated by the presence of caramel and vanilla, which add depth and warmth to the air, embodying the sweetness and passion of a joyful and overwhelming love story. Gran Ballo Eau de Parfum 100 ml captures the essence of an era of splendor and romance, offering an unforgettable sensory experience that will enchant anyone who wears it.

£248.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Heart note: honeysuckle, gardenia, jasmine blossom |
| Base note: amber, vanilla, caramel |
| 100 ml |
Price History
1M 3M
Casamorati Gran Ballo Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price