Casamorati Dama Bianca Eau de Parfum 100 ml

Price History
• Eau de Parfum
• Contents: 100 ml
• Top note: lime, kumquat
• Heart note: iris, jasmine, lily of the valley, violet, lilac
• Base note: sandalwood, cedarwood, vanilla pod, ambrette, white musk, malt
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Casamorati Dama Bianca Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Xerjoff Casamorati Dama Bianca Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray OPC-PM7QB8-NEW
Xerjoff Dama Bianca Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray for women.
prodImage
£165.75
Shipping: Free
Xerjoff Womens Casamorati 1888 Dama Bianca Eau de Parfum 100ml - Violet - One Size 038bd56a-a4aa-4c75-8c62-7c0e22bdce73
Launched by the design house of Xerjoff in the year 2012. This floral woody musk has a blend of lime kumquat italian iris egyptian jasmine lilyofthevalley violet lilac sandalwood cedar vanilla ambrette white musk and malt.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£165.75
£168.74
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Xerjoff Casamorati 1888 Dama Bianca EDP - 100ml
Xerjoff Casamorati 1888 Dama Bianca EDP 100 ml a refined and sophisticated fragrance that embodies Italian elegance. Characterized by a fresh and floral bouquet, this eau de parfum opens with citrus notes of bergamot and mandarin, followed by a delicate heart of jasmine and narcissus. The enveloping base of white musk and cedar wood offers an enveloping and harmonious persistence. Ideal for those looking for a distinctive and versatile perfume, Dama Bianca enhances the personality with a touch of modern femininity and timeless class. Its long duration ensures an intense and satisfying olfactory experience, perfect for any special occasion or for everyday life.
in stock
prodImage
£264.00
Shipping: Free
Casamorati Dama Bianca Donna 100 ml — Eau de Parfum
Casamorati Dama Bianca — Eau de Parfum for Women A sophisticated floral that celebrates elegant, serene femininity. Olfactory pyramid Top notes: kumquat, bergamot Heart notes: Italian iris, lily of the valley, jasmine, white flowers Base notes: vanilla, musk, sandalwood Olfactory family Fiorita / Floral. Ideal for Women seeking floral refinement for special occasions.
prodImage
£268.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Top note: lime, kumquat
Heart note: iris, jasmine, lily of the valley, violet, lilac
Base note: sandalwood, cedarwood, vanilla pod, ambrette, white musk, malt
Contents
100 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Casamorati Dama Bianca Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£165.75
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£165.75
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£264.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£268.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel