CasaFan Step transformer ETWZ 1.0 (891020)

Manufacturer: CasaFan
CasaFan Step transformer ETWZ 1.0 (891020)
from £95.00to £194.362 offersManufacturer: CasaFan
• CasaFan 5-Step Intermediate Transformer ETW Z 1.0
• Reduces speed and power of transformer-controlled fans in 5 steps
• IP54 protection rating for wall mounting
• With operation indicator light and Schuko intermediate plug and socket
• Dimensions: 160 x 84 x 88 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
CasaFan Step transformer ETWZ 1.0 (891020)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Casafan Variable Speed Transformer ETWZ - EU Plug - Incl VAT 891020
Casafan Variable Speed Transformer ETWZ - EU Plug - Incl VAT, Business, Office & Industrial > HVAC & Refrigeration > HVAC & Refrigeration: Parts & Accessories > HVAC & Refrigeration: Controls & Circuit Boards
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
CasaFan 891020 5-Level Transformer ETWZ 1.0
Powerful professional wind machine for wall mounting Highest air performance in the commercial sector, Weight: 0.1763698096 Pounds, Manufacturer: CasaFan
prodImage
£194.36
Shipping: Free
Product Details
CasaFan 5-Step Intermediate Transformer ETW Z 1.0
Reduces speed and power of transformer-controlled fans in 5 steps
IP54 protection rating for wall mounting
With operation indicator light and Schuko intermediate plug and socket
Dimensions: 160 x 84 x 88 mm

Price History

1M
CasaFan Step transformer ETWZ 1.0 (891020)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Voltcraft BS-20
£93.23
Compare Prices
2 offers
Danfoss Thermostat DEVIreg 530 DE (140F1030)
£92.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eltako Impulse relay (ESR12Z-4DX-UC)
£77.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
TFA Luxmeter LM37
£103.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ansmann Energy 16 plus
£105.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Theben SUL 181 d (1810011)
£93.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brennenstuhl Adapter cable (1168590)
£82.68
Compare Prices
4 offers
Honeywell DC915SCV
£75.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel