Cartier Pasha Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Manufacturer: Cartier
- Eau de Parfum
- Contents: 50 ml
- Scent note: sandalwood, amber
Price History
1M
Cartier Pasha Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
5 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Cartier Pasha Noir Absolu EDP - 50 ml shopify_IT_9630677041476_49432595497284
Description | Unexpected, bold, and mysterious: una charismatic fragrance for a successful man. Enclosed in a elegante In a black bottle, this new creation stands out for its intense and captivating trail, built on an accord of burnt wood and caramelized sugar. True to the Maison's commitment to eco-responsibility, the Pasha de Cartier It has been redesigned to reduce the weight of the glass by 56% and the use of plastic by 19%. Favoring sustainable materials, it is made with 12% recycled glass. The line's emblematic gordrons emphasize the lighter silhouette and enhance the blue cabochon, a tribute to the watchmaking icon. Cartier. The new Pasha de bottle Cartier It is now refillable with the 200 ml refill, compatible only with the new Pasha de bottles Cartier. INGREDIENTS: ALCOHOL, PARFUM (FRAGRANCE), AQUA (WATER), EUGENOL, COUMARIN, CITRONELLOL, ALPHA-ISOMETHYL IONONE, ISOEUGENOL, LIMONENE | | Unexpected, bold, and mysterious: una charismatic fragrance for a successful man. Enclosed in a elegante In a black bottle, this new creation stands out for its intense and captivating trail, built on an accord of burnt wood and caramelized sugar. True to the Maison's commitment to eco-responsibility, the Pasha de Cartier It has been redesigned to reduce the weight of the glass by 56% and the use of plastic by 19%. Favoring sustainable materials, it is made with 12% recycled glass. The line's emblematic gordrons emphasize the lighter silhouette and enhance the blue cabochon, a tribute to the watchmaking icon. Cartier. The new Pasha de bottle Cartier It is now refillable with the 200 ml refill, compatible only with the new Pasha de bottles Cartier. INGREDIENTS: ALCOHOL, PARFUM (FRAGRANCE), AQUA (WATER), EUGENOL, COUMARIN, CITRONELLOL, ALPHA-ISOMETHYL IONONE, ISOEUGENOL, LIMONENE

£105.00
Shipping: Free
Cartier Pasha Noir Absolu eau de parfum for women - 50 ml ed93fca8-0693-4d0f-9ff4-a2cb6e1e8830
Perfect for evening outings or special occasions, Pasha Noir Absolu is more than just a fragrance; it is an olfactory statement that enhances your individuality. Its long-lasting formula ensures you radiate charm and femininity throughout the day, allowing you to leave a memorable impression wherever you go. Elevate your signature scent and indulge in the world of Cartier, where dove elegance meets modernity. Discover the essence of sophistication in every spritz with Cartier Pasha Noir Absolu.

£105.00
Shipping: Free
Cartier Pasha Parfum - Fragrance - Volume: 50 ml shopify_IT_10073604292888_51648658112792
Wrap yourself in the intense and bold tones of the famous original to give your modern personality something extraordinary and elegante! In the men's fragrance Cartier Pasha de Cartier, you will love the dominant tone of warm sandalwood, which envelops your body in a seductive and irresistible veil at every moment of the day, even for those around you.
in stock

£112.00
Shipping: Free
Cartier Pasha of Cartier men's perfume - 50 ml 4c019bf0-8695-430a-8667-de125ce31c5c
Pasha De Cartier Parfum is a new fragrance from the Ambrata group, launched on the market in 2020. A new fragrance with an intense and deep character, conveyed by the warmth of sandalwood. Sensual, amber and decisive perfume.

£113.00
Shipping: Free
Cartier Pasha de Cartier Parfum Spray 50ml-100ml Men's Aftershave Free P&P
Cartier Pasha de Cartier Parfum Spray 50ml-100ml Men's Aftershave Free P&P, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£122.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Scent note: sandalwood, amber |
| 50 ml |
Price History
1M
Cartier Pasha Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price