Cartier Pasha Eau de Parfum 100 ml

Price History
• Eau de Parfum
• Contents: 100 ml
• Fragrance note: sandalwood, amber
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Cartier Pasha Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Cartier Pasha de Cartier Parfum 100ml Spray Authentic Brand new & Sealed
Cartier Pasha de Cartier Parfum 100ml Spray Authentic Brand new & Sealed, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£77.95
Shipping: Free
Cartier Pasha De Cartier Men Parfum Spray 3.3 oz OPC-P657FYP-NEW
Launched by the design house of Cartier in the year of 2019. This sharp fragrance has a blend of fougre with amber Sandalwood patchouli balsam woody...
prodImage
£80.95
Shipping: Free
(3.3 oz - 100 ml, Men) Pasha De Cartier by Cartier - Parfum Spray 3.3 oz OPC-PMTR5VW-NEW
Launched by the design house of Cartier in 1992, Pasha De Cartier is classified as a sharp, spicy, lavender, amber fragrance. This masculine scent...
prodImage
£104.99
£108.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Cartier PASHA NOIR ABSOLU Parfum 100ml *** FREE NEXT DAY DELIVERY 🎁 FRX566428EBUK
Cartier PASHA NOIR ABSOLU Parfum 100ml *** FREE NEXT DAY DELIVERY 🎁, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Cartier Pasha Noir Absolu EDP M 100 ml
Cartier Pasha Noir Absolu Eau de Parfum 100 ml, an intense and sophisticated masculine fragrance, designed for the modern and confident man. Its enveloping composition combines aromatic notes of juniper berries, black pepper and woody accents, offering a deep and persistent olfactory experience. Perfect for evening occasions or special moments, this perfume enhances natural elegance and personal charisma. The bottle, with a refined and distinctive design, reflects the uniqueness and luxury of the brand Cartier. Choosing Pasha Noir Absolu means standing out with class, relying on a fragrance that expresses power and mystery, ideal for those who want to leave a lasting impression.
in stock
prodImage
£134.00
Shipping: Free
Cartier Pasha Noir Absolu EDP M 100 ml shopify_IT_9362943705412_48694208430404
Description | Unexpected, bold, and mysterious: una charismatic fragrance for a successful man. Enclosed in a elegante In a black bottle, this new creation stands out for its intense and captivating trail, built on an accord of burnt wood and caramelized sugar. True to the Maison's commitment to eco-responsibility, the Pasha de Cartier It has been redesigned to reduce the weight of the glass by 56% and the use of plastic by 19%. Favoring sustainable materials, it is made with 12% recycled glass. The line's emblematic gordrons emphasize the lighter silhouette and enhance the blue cabochon, a tribute to the watchmaking icon. Cartier. The new Pasha de bottle Cartier It is now refillable with the 200 ml refill, compatible only with the new Pasha de bottles Cartier.| | Unexpected, bold and mysterious: una charismatic fragrance for a successful man. Enclosed in a elegante In a black bottle, this new creation stands out for its intense and captivating trail, built on an accord of burnt wood and caramelized sugar. True to the Maison's commitment to eco-responsibility, the Pasha de Cartier It has been redesigned to reduce the weight of the glass by 56% and the use of plastic by 19%. Favoring sustainable materials, it is made with 12% recycled glass. The line's emblematic gordrons emphasize the lighter silhouette and enhance the blue cabochon, a tribute to the watchmaking icon. Cartier. The new Pasha de bottle Cartier It is now refillable with the 200 ml refill, compatible only with the new Pasha de bottles Cartier.
prodImage
£136.00
Shipping: Free
Cartier Pasha Noir Absolu Men 100 ml — Eau de Parfum dae71b83-1ed8-4cc8-93cf-a6cf5bf7efb4
Cartier Pasha Noir Absolu — Eau de Parfum Men A dark woody fragrance that expresses sophisticated, profound masculinity. Woody elegance in a fragrance with character. Olfactory pyramid Top notes: bergamot, anise, cardamom Heart notes: lavender, caramel, liquorice Base notes: burnt wood, patchouli, tonka bean, musk Olfactory family Woody. Ideal for Men who love intense, sophisticated woody fragrances for exclusive, important evenings.
prodImage
£136.00
Shipping: Free
Cartier Pasha PAR M 100 ml
Pasha De Cartier Parfum is una a new fragrance from the Ambrata group, launched on the market in 2020. Una a new fragrance with an intense and deep character, conveyed by the warmth of sandalwood. A sensual, amber, and decisive perfume.
in stock
prodImage
£136.00
Shipping: Free
Cartier Pasha Uomo 100 ml — Extrait de Parfum a46c40cf-62d6-43b5-b92e-a9f4ef9e4cf8
Cartier Pasha — Extrait de Parfum for Men A rich amber fragrance that celebrates luxury and sophisticated masculinity. Aromatic depth in an elegant composition. Olfactory pyramid Top notes: bergamot, lavender, aromatic notes Heart notes: sage, cardamom, spicy notes Base notes: sandalwood, amber, patchouli, musk Olfactory family Amber. Ideal for For the man who loves intense, luxurious amber fragrances for exclusive, important evenings.
prodImage
£138.00
Shipping: Free
Cartier Pasha de Cartier 100 ml Men's Eau de Parfum 9d426036-1c38-47cd-ade4-ea6f89a3c35d
Cartier Pasha de — Eau de Parfum for Men A refined aromatic, Pasha de with elegance and character for a decisive and alluring style. Olfactory pyramid Top notes: lavender, bergamot, mint, mandarin, anise Heart notes: cumin, coriander, clary sage, honeysuckle, jasmine Base notes: sandalwood, oakmoss, patchouli, cedar, musk Olfactory family Aromatic. Ideal for Men who desire a sophisticated, versatile fragrance for any moment of the day.
prodImage
£139.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Fragrance note: sandalwood, amber
Contents
100 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Cartier Pasha Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
fragrance_click
prodImage
£77.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£80.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£104.99
Shipping: £3.99
sps-perfumes
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel