Cartier La Panthère Eau de Toilette 50 ml

Manufacturer: Cartier
from £59.95to £102.008 offersManufacturer: Cartier
• Fragrance accords: apple, dried fruits, strawberries, rhubarb, apricot, gardenia, musk, oakmoss
• Bottle: refillable, distinctive panther head
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Cartier La Panthère Eau de Toilette 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Cartier

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Cartier La Panthere Eau De Toilette 50ml Spray For Her Spray
Cartier La Panthere Eau De Toilette 50ml Spray For Her Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
Cartier Panthere 50ml EDT Spray OPC-P59R2D8-NEW
Cartier La Panth�re Eau De Toilette 50 ml (woman)
prodImage
£82.00
Shipping: Free
Cartier La Panthere Eau de Toilette EDT 50ml shopify_IT_10039343186200_51571480592664
Enhance your beauty and inner seduction accompanied by personal charisma! The women's Eau de Toilette Cartier La Panthère highlights your deliberate feline grace thanks to radiant tones rich in the freshness of white flowers, particularly the delicate gardenia. The perfumer of Cartier, Mathilde Laurent, celebrates with this eau de toilette una the free modern woman, irresistible as this bottle.
in stock
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
Cartier La Panthere EDT W 50 ml shopify_IT_8894055219524_48024416649540
Enhance your beauty and inner seduction with a personal touch! Eau de Toilette for women Cartier La Panthère highlights your deliberate feline grace with radiant tones rich in the freshness of white flowers, especially delicate gardenia. The perfumer of Cartier, Mathilde Laurent, celebrates with this eau de toilette una free modern woman, irresistible like this bottle.
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
Cartier La Panthere Eau de Toilette Women 50 ml 19f3abd7-d780-43e1-b677-7c72d72dfa27
Enhance your beauty and inner seduction accompanied by personal charisma! The women's Eau de Toilette Cartier La Panthère highlights your deliberate feline grace thanks to radiant tones rich in the freshness of white flowers, particularly the delicate gardenia. The perfumer of Cartier, Mathilde Laurent, celebrates with this eau de toilette a free modern woman, as irresistible as this bottle.
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
Cartier La Panthere Edt 50ml Spray shopify_IT_10056449360152_51611442708760
To reveal the feline side and seduce with delicacy. A luminous breath of white flowers hovers over La Panthère, an iconic floral-feline fragrance transformed into una fresh scent in the new Eau de Toilette. The delicate gardenia and crystalline musk meet in una a light creation infused with feline grace, signed by Mathilde Laurent, Parfumeur of Maison Cartier. From a design perspective, Cartier emphasizes the curves of the panther's head, more primitive yet harmonious. True to the charm of the original, this new version features softer lines and shows a stronger bond with the Maison's jewelry icon. In line with a more sustainable approach, the bottle is now refillable. | | Ingredients | | To reveal the feline side and seduce with delicacy. A luminous breath of white flowers hovers over La Panthère, an iconic floral-feline fragrance transformed into una fresh scent in the new Eau de Toilette. The delicate gardenia and crystalline musk meet in una a light creation infused with feline grace, signed by Mathilde Laurent, Parfumeur of Maison Cartier. From a design perspective, Cartier emphasizes the curves of the panther's head, more primitive yet harmonious. True to the charm of the original, this new version features softer lines and shows a stronger bond with the Maison's jewelry icon. In line with a more sustainable approach, the bottle is now refillable.
in stock
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
Cartier La Panthere Eau de Toilette EDT - 50ml shopify_IT_14970755744068_54316457525572
Description | To reveal the feline side and seduce with delicacy. A luminous breath of white flowers hovers over La Panthère, an iconic floral-feline perfume transformed into una fresh fragrance in the new Eau de Toilette. Delicate gardenia and crystalline musk meet in una light creation imbued with feline grace, signed Mathilde Laurent, Parfumeur of the Maison Cartier. From a design perspective, Cartier emphasizes the curves of the panther's head, more primitive yet harmonious. True to the charm of the original, this new version features softer lines and demonstrates a stronger connection with the Maison's iconic jewelry. In keeping with a more sustainable approach, the bottle is now refillable. | | Ingredients | | To reveal the feline side and seduce with delicacy. A luminous breath of white flowers hovers over La Panthère, an iconic floral-feline perfume transformed into una fresh fragrance in the new Eau de Toilette. Delicate gardenia and crystalline musk meet in una light creation imbued with feline grace, signed Mathilde Laurent, Parfumeur of the Maison Cartier. From a design perspective, Cartier It emphasizes the curves of the panther's head, more primitive yet harmonious. True to the charm of the original, this new version features softer lines and demonstrates a stronger connection to the Maison's iconic jewelry. In keeping with a more sustainable approach, the bottle is now refillable.
prodImage
£102.00
Shipping: Free
Cartier La Panthere Eau de Toilette EDT - 50ml 7c160a2a-30bf-4af4-acee-972f5391047c
Created for the confident woman who embraces her femininity, Cartier Panthãae Eau de Toilette is not just a perfume; it is an expression of empowerment. Elevate your fragrance collection with this exquisite scent that captures a spirit of freedom and allure. Perfect as a gift or a personal indulgence, it is an essential addition to any sophisticated lifestyle. Experience the allure of Cartier and let La Panthã be your signature fragrance. Indulge in luxury today.
prodImage
£102.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Fragrance accords: apple, dried fruits, strawberries, rhubarb, apricot, gardenia, musk, oakmoss
Bottle: refillable, distinctive panther head

Price History

1M
Cartier La Panthère Eau de Toilette 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
inkcolour
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£82.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel