Cartier La Panthère Eau de Parfum 50 ml

Price History
• Eau de Parfum
• Contents: 50 ml
• Scent note: Chypre and floral
• Top note: Apple, apricot, strawberry, rhubarb
• Heart note: Gardenia
• Base note: Oakmoss, musk ketone
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Cartier La Panthère Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Cartier Womens La Panthere Parfum Spray 50 ml - One Size 7824adb2-edb2-4a63-be1f-18b4a47de3d2
Cartier La Panthere Parfum Spray
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£71.40
£74.39
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Cartier La Panthère 50ml Parfum Spray For Women NEW & SEALED - FREE POSTAGE
Cartier La Panthère 50ml Parfum Spray For Women NEW & SEALED - FREE POSTAGE, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £89.99 / Unit
Cartier La Panthere Woman 50 ml — Extrait de Parfum 94e0d097-6321-456e-b1a8-11594ba41615
Cartier La Panthere — Extrait de Parfum Women A sensual amber fragrance that embodies feline, captivating femininity. Rich sophistication in a luxurious fragrance. Olfactory pyramid Top notes: red fruits, citrus notes Heart notes: gardenia, white flowers Base notes: musk, animalic musk, woods, leather notes, amber Olfactory family Ambrata. Ideal for A woman who appreciates intense, captivating amber fragrances for exclusive evenings.
prodImage
£113.00
Shipping: Free
Cartier La Panthere 50 ml Women — Eau de Parfum b9b65b9b-ec6a-49c4-88c8-0db3739064ec
Cartier La Panthere — Eau de Parfum for Women An elegant, sophisticated floral fragrance. A feminine perfume with a distinct character. Olfactory pyramid Top notes: apricot, citrus notes Heart notes: gardenia, osmanthus, white flowers Base notes: musk, chypre accord, oakmoss, animalic notes Olfactory family Floral / Flowery. Ideal for A woman who loves refined, long-lasting floral fragrances.
prodImage
£113.00
Shipping: Free
Cartier La Panthere EDP - 50 ml
Cartier La Panthre Eau de Parfum 50 ml a fragrance elegante and seductive, designed for the modern woman who loves to express her personality with class and determination. This fragrance combines a floral heart of gardenia with musky notes, creating a perfect balance between sweetness and sensuality. Its long persistence guarantees an enveloping olfactory experience throughout the day. The refined design of the bottle, a symbol of luxury and timeless style, makes this perfume an essential accessory for those who want to stand out. Ideal for special moments and everyday use, Cartier The Panther EDP enhances femininity with a touch of mystery and inner strength.
in stock
prodImage
£114.00
Shipping: Free
Cartier La Panthère Eau de Parfum 50 ml
La Panther Eau de Parfum by Cartier, in 50 ml format, a refined and seductive fragrance that embodies bold elegance and contemporary femininity. Fresh and vibrant top notes intertwine with a flowery heart of gardenia, symbol of sensuality and delicacy, while nuances of oak moss give a warm and enveloping depth. Perfect for those who want a sophisticated perfume, capable of leaving an indelible mark on the olfactory memory. The balanced composition ensures long wear, ideal for any moment of the day, making La Panthre an essential accessory to express confidence and charm. An essence of luxury that combines tradition and modernity with class.
in stock
prodImage
£114.00
Shipping: Free
Cartier La Panthere EDP - 50 ml shopify_IT_14970755711300_54316457492804
Description | “Every woman hides a feline side and every flower holds animal essences in its heart.” Mathilde Laurent, Perfumer of the Maison Cartier. Mathilde Laurent proposes an unprecedented combination, the association of a flower and una Sensation: a wild, floral scent. For femininity, it chooses to explore as the dominant note. una A dazzling, sensual, and delicate gardenia. For a feline touch, imagine a delicate, velvety musk. From a design perspective, Cartier It emphasizes the curves of the panther's head, more primitive yet harmonious. True to the charm of the original, this new version features softer lines and demonstrates a stronger connection to the Maison's iconic jewelry. In keeping with a more sustainable approach, the bottle is now refillable. | | Ingredients | | "Every woman hides a feline side, and every flower holds animal essences in its heart." Mathilde Laurent, Maison Perfumer Cartier. Mathilde Laurent proposes an unprecedented combination, the association of a flower and una Sensation: a wild, floral scent. For femininity, it chooses to explore as the dominant note. una A dazzling, sensual, and delicate gardenia. For a feline touch, imagine a delicate, velvety musk. From a design perspective, Cartier It emphasizes the curves of the panther's head, more primitive yet harmonious. True to the charm of the original, this new version features softer lines and demonstrates a stronger connection to the Maison's iconic jewelry. In keeping with a more sustainable approach, the bottle is now refillable.
prodImage
£116.00
Shipping: Free
Cartier La Panthere eau de parfum - 50ml shopify_IT_15344204710212_55835293221188
Bold as a feline, exclusive as the jewels of una renowned jewelry, and without limits, like freedom itself. This is the eau de parfum for women Cartier La Panthère, a sensual perfume that will become your daily muse and a source of inspiration for you. Its refined notes will become a luxury accessory to your daily outfit and perfectly highlight your charisma.
prodImage
£118.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Cartier La Panthere 50 ml Eau de Parfum a50456ec-ba3d-41aa-9dec-b992728f0cc8
Cartier La Panthere — Eau de Parfum for Women An amber panther that seduces with feline elegance and captivating mystery. Olfactory pyramid Top notes: fruity notes, floral accord Heart notes: gardenia, white flowers Base notes: gardenia musk, animalic musk, woods Olfactory family Ambrata. Ideal for Women seeking a sophisticated fragrance with a sensual and assertive undertone.
prodImage
£116.00
Shipping: Free
Cartier La Panthère Women 50 ml — Eau de Parfum 25a55f01-0113-40f8-85b2-f5d4a6ef601d
Cartier La Panthère by — Eau de Parfum for Women Ambery, embodying feline mystery. Sensual elegance. Olfactory pyramid Top notes: fruity notes Heart notes: gardenia, white flowers Base notes: musk, animalic notes, amber Olfactory family Ambrata. Ideal for A woman who loves sophisticated, magnetic amber fragrances.
prodImage
£118.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Scent note: Chypre and floral
Top note: Apple, apricot, strawberry, rhubarb
Heart note: Gardenia
Base note: Oakmoss, musk ketone
Contents
50 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Cartier La Panthère Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£71.40
Shipping: £2.99
magicscent
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £89.99 / Unit
prodImage
£113.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£113.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel