Cartier Baiser Volé Perfume 50 ml

Price History
• Perfume
• Contents: 50 ml
• Scent direction: floral
• Top note: heliotrope
• Heart note: tonka bean
• Base note: lily
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Cartier Baiser Volé Perfume 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Cartier Baiser Volé Parfum
Cartier Baiser Volé Parfum, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£86.56
Shipping: Free
Women's Perfume Cartier Baiser Vole 50 ml OPC-PCW78CG-NEW
Let the 100% original Women's Perfume Cartier Baiser Vole 50 ml surprise you and boost your femininity using this exclusive women's...
prodImage
£92.50
£102.50
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Cartier Womens Baiser Volé Parfum 50ml - Green - One Size 14727303-3bf1-4b4e-80d6-bbc83007d241
Cartier Baiser Volé Eau De Parfum was launched in 2011 as a Floral fragrance for women. Top notes of this scent are Lily and Citruses. Middle note is Lily and base notes are Green Lily and Green notes.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£93.20
£96.19
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Cartier Baiser Volé PAR W 50 ml
Cartier Baiser Volà© PAR W 50 ml a refined perfume that captures the essence of femininity with elegance and modernity. Characterized by a unique olfactory composition, it combines fresh notes of lily of the valley with an enveloping and delicate heart, offering a luminous and sophisticated fragrance. This eau de parfum expresses lightness and sophistication, making it ideal for women who want a touch of class without sacrificing naturalness. Its persistent formula ensures a long-lasting fragrance that accompanies you with discretion and charm throughout the day. Presented in a bottle elegante, Cartier Baiser Volà© PAR W is the perfect complement for those looking for a distinctive and timeless perfume, a symbol of style and refinement.
in stock
prodImage
£108.00
Shipping: Free
Cartier Baiser Volé Women 50 ml — Extrait de Parfum 8b6a806a-1584-473e-b69f-34c1c3bb837d
Cartier Baiser Volé — Extrait de Parfum Women Elegant, seductive Chypre. A classic, refined feminine character. Olfactory pyramid Top notes: lily leaf, green notes, mandarin Heart notes: lily, heliotropin Base notes: tonka bean, white musk, powdery notes Olfactory family Chypre. Ideal for Women who choose sophisticated chypre fragrances with a sensual note.
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Scent direction: floral
Top note: heliotrope
Heart note: tonka bean
Base note: lily
Contents
50 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Cartier Baiser Volé Perfume 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
perfume-click
prodImage
£86.56
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£92.50
Shipping: £10.00
prodImage
£93.20
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£108.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel