Cartier Baiser Volé Perfume 100 ml

Manufacturer: Cartier
from £77.95to £144.005 offersManufacturer: Cartier
• Cartier Baiser Volé Parfum 100 ml
• Pure perfume with 20-40% fragrance oils for long-lasting enjoyment
• Elegant bottle with gold-colored cap, available in 30, 50 and 100 ml
• Feminine, floral-delicate scent with lilies, tonka beans and heliotrope
• Attractive gift for sophisticated ladies with romantic charm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Cartier Baiser Volé Perfume 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Cartier

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Cartier Baiser Vole Parfum 100ml Spray New & Sealed
Cartier Baiser Vole Parfum 100ml Spray New & Sealed, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£77.95
Shipping: Free
Cartier Baiser Vole 100ml Parfum OPC-PBCYW9P-NEW
Baiser Volã Parfum by Cartier is a fragrance for women. This is a new fragrance. Baiser Volã Parfum was launched in 2022. The nose...
prodImage
£80.95
Shipping: Free
Cartier Baiser Vole Parfum 100ml Spray New & Sealed
Cartier Baiser Vole Parfum 100ml Spray New & Sealed, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£135.00
Shipping: Free
Cartier Baiser Volé EDP Spray 100ml shopify_IT_10056449229080_51611442577688
Every woman deserves a bouquet of wonderful flowers. The fragrance Cartier Baiser Volé is like a bouquet of flowers intertwined with the most intoxicating floral notes that together create a blend rich in sensuality and femininity with a touch of romance.
in stock
prodImage
£141.00
Shipping: Free
Cartier Baiser Volé parfum for women 100 ml cc07f4dd-0424-45ff-a963-a3767681ff04
Description | The majestic scent of a lily sublimated by tonka bean and enriched by the powdery touch of heliotropin. A sensual bouquet of lilies, with velvety petals, as delicate as a caress on the skin. A creation by Mathilde Laurent, perfumer of Maison Cartier.| | Ingredients | | Olfactory notes | | The majestic scent of a lily sublimated by tonka bean and enriched by the powdery touch of heliotropin. A sensual bouquet of lilies, with velvety petals, as delicate as a caress on the skin. A creation by Mathilde Laurent, perfumer of Maison Cartier.
prodImage
£144.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cartier Baiser Volé Parfum 100 ml
Pure perfume with 20-40% fragrance oils for long-lasting enjoyment
Elegant bottle with gold-colored cap, available in 30, 50 and 100 ml
Feminine, floral-delicate scent with lilies, tonka beans and heliotrope
Attractive gift for sophisticated ladies with romantic charm

Price History

1M 3M
Cartier Baiser Volé Perfume 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
fragrance_click
prodImage
£77.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£80.95
Shipping: Free
perfume_first
prodImage
£135.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£141.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel