Cartier Baiser Volé Eau de Parfum 50 ml

Manufacturer: Cartier
from £67.19to £111.007 offersManufacturer: Cartier
• Eau de Parfum
• Contents: 50 ml
• Scent note: Floral
• Top note: Green notes, galbanum, citrus notes
• Heart note: Rose, lily
• Base note: Vanilla, lily leaves
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Cartier Baiser Volé Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Cartier

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Baiser Vole By Cartier 50ml Eau De Parfum Spray for Women
Baiser Vole By Cartier 50ml Eau De Parfum Spray for Women, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£67.19
£71.18
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Baiser Vole by Cartier, Eau De Parfum Spray 50 ml For Women
Baiser Vole by Cartier, Eau De Parfum Spray 50 ml For Women, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£70.98
£74.97
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Cartier Baiser Volé EDP Spray for Women 50ml - Eau de Parfum OPC-PV7786-NEW
Cartier Baiser Vole Eau de Parfum for Her - 50ml, EDP Spray. A refined white floral fragrance that blends luminous freshness with timeless elegance...
prodImage
£73.10
Shipping: Free
Cartier Womens Baiser Vole Edp Spray 50ml - One Size 273409e3-b2c1-4aa8-8473-c66a7fe32eeb
Cartier Baiser Vole Edp Spray
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£77.08
£80.07
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Cartier Baiser Volé EDP W 50 ml shopify_IT_9746472403224_50069083193624
Come and discover Baiser Volé and everything is turned upside down… Who steals this kiss? She or him? Who cares! It is the impulse to prevail, attracted by this flowery fragrance that announces the skin with its delicacy, its refined velvety sensation, the
in stock
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
Cartier Baiser Volé EDP W 50 ml shopify_IT_9362943902020_48694208627012
Description | A flower of voluptuous femininity, the lily, explored for the first time in all its facets. A flower of passion, for a skin-deep emotion. | | Ingredients | | Olfactory Notes | | A flower of voluptuous femininity, the lily, explored for the first time in all its facets. A flower of passion, for a skin-deep emotion.
prodImage
£111.00
Shipping: Free
Cartier Baiser Volé eau de parfum for women 50 ml 04416a96-89d5-48a8-9824-a290bb12b79f
Description | A flower of voluptuous femininity, the lily, explored for the first time in all its facets. A flower of passion, for a skin-deep emotion.| | Ingredients | | Olfactory notes | | A flower of voluptuous femininity, the lily, explored for the first time in all its facets. A flower of passion, for a skin-deep emotion.
prodImage
£111.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Scent note: Floral
Top note: Green notes, galbanum, citrus notes
Heart note: Rose, lily
Base note: Vanilla, lily leaves
Contents
50 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Cartier Baiser Volé Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
urbanperfumes
prodImage
£67.19
Shipping: £3.99
mychoicetraders
prodImage
£70.98
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£73.10
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£77.08
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel