Cartier Baiser Volé Eau de Parfum 100 ml

Manufacturer: Cartier
from £75.95to £158.008 offersManufacturer: Cartier
• Eau de Parfum
• Contents: 100 ml
• Fragrance note: Floral
• Top note: Lily, Citrus fruits
• Heart note: Green notes
• Base note: Lily, Citrus fruits, Green notes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Cartier Baiser Volé Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Cartier

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Cartier Baiser Vole Eau de Parfum 100ml EDP Spray New & Sealed
Cartier Baiser Vole Eau de Parfum 100ml EDP Spray New & Sealed, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£75.95
Shipping: Free
Cartier Baiser Vole Eau De Parfum Spray 100ml
Cartier Baiser Vole Eau De Parfum Spray 100ml, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£80.90
Shipping: Free
Cartier Baiser Vole - Eau de Parfum - 100ml OPC-P5MYD9V-NEW
Baiser Vole de Cartier is a Floral fragrance for women. This fragrance is new. Baiser Vole was launched in 2011. The nose behind this fragrance is...
prodImage
£81.95
Shipping: Free
Cartier Baiser Volé EDP W 100 ml shopify_IT_9746472468760_50069083259160
Come and discover Baiser Volé and everything is turned upside down… Who steals this kiss? She or him? Who cares! It is the impulse to prevail, attracted by this flowery fragrance that announces the skin with its delicacy, its refined velvety sensation, the
in stock
prodImage
£156.00
Shipping: Free
Cartier Baiser Volé EDP W 100 ml shopify_IT_9362944000324_48694208725316
Description | A flower of voluptuous femininity, the lily, explored for the first time in all its facets. A flower of passion, for a skin-deep emotion. | | Ingredients | | Olfactory Notes | | A flower of voluptuous femininity, the lily, explored for the first time in all its facets. A flower of passion, for a skin-deep emotion.
prodImage
£158.00
Shipping: Free
Cartier Baiser Volé eau de parfum for women 100 ml 88431b7c-ebb2-4de4-be50-e03fde267cc2
Description | A flower of voluptuous femininity, the lily, explored for the first time in all its facets. A flower of passion, for a skin-deep emotion.| | Ingredients | | Olfactory notes | | A flower of voluptuous femininity, the lily, explored for the first time in all its facets. A flower of passion, for a skin-deep emotion.
prodImage
£158.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Cartier Baiser Vole Eau de Parfum Spray 100ml Womens Perfume Floral Scent
Cartier Baiser Vole Eau de Parfum Spray 100ml Womens Perfume Floral Scent, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£83.00
Shipping: Free
Cartier Baiser Vole 3432240026767
Cartier Baiser Vole, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£123.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Fragrance note: Floral
Top note: Lily, Citrus fruits
Heart note: Green notes
Base note: Lily, Citrus fruits, Green notes
Contents
100 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Cartier Baiser Volé Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
fragrance_click
prodImage
£75.95
Shipping: Free
bliss-chemist
prodImage
£80.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£81.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£156.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel