Caron Yatagan Eau de Toilette 125 ml

• Eau de Toilette
• Contents: 125 ml
• Top note: Mint, cress, lavender, pine, galbanum resin, basil
• Heart note: Moss, patchouli, oak, wormwood
• Base note: Castoreum, musk, woody tones
Show all product details
Best Price
£58.68
Shipping: £14.52
Lowest total price
£65.27
Shipping: Free

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Caron Yatagan Men Eau de Toilette 125 ml XR-7NY4-2QR9
Fragrance from the designer house of Caron. An eau de toilette for men A divine scent. Base notes of Musk, Castoreum, Woody Notes, Incense. 125 ml bottle
prodImage
£58.68
£73.20
Shipping: £14.52
with shipping: £14.52
Caron Yatagan Men Eau de Toilette 125 ml
Fragrance from the designer house of Caron. An eau de toilette for men A divine scent. Base notes of Musk, Castoreum, Woody Notes, Incense. 125 ml bottle
prodImage
£58.68
£73.20
Shipping: £14.52
with shipping: £14.52
Yatagan by Caron Eau De Toilette Spray 4.2 oz OPC-PQKNG8-NEW
Launched by the design house of Caron in 1976, YATAGAN isclassified as a luxurious, woodsy, arid fragrance. This masculinescent possesses a blend of...
prodImage
£73.49
£77.48
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Caron Yatagan Men 3387952112805
Caron Yatagan Men, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£76.99
Shipping: Free
Caron Yataghan EDT - 125ml
Caron Yatagan EDT 125ml represents timeless elegance, a fascinating and refined perfume designed for the decisive and self-confident man. This spicy oriental fragrance combines lively citrus notes with warm accents of spices and precious woods, offering a perfect balance between freshness and intensity. The long duration on the skin guarantees an enveloping and persistent sensation throughout the day, ideal for any occasion, from work to moments of leisure. The packaging design reflects the classic and sophisticated spirit of the brand Caron, making this EDT a perfect gift for those who want to stand out in style. An exclusive choice for those who love fragrances with an authentic and charismatic soul.
in stock
prodImage
£84.00
£89.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Caron Yatagan Eau de Toilette Men 125ml
Caron Yatagan — Eau de Toilette for Men A classic spicy fragrance for men. Aromatic and distinctive. Olfactory pyramid Top notes: artemisia, bergamot, petitgrain, green aromatic notes Heart notes: patchouli, wormwood (absinthe), sage, carnation, vetiver Base notes: cedarwood, pine, oakmoss, castoreum, resins, pine Olfactory family Spicy. Ideal for Men who appreciate timeless traditional spicy fragrances.
prodImage
£86.00
£91.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
More offers
Lowest total price
Caron Yatagan Men Eau de Toilette 125 ml B000C1VTRK
Fragrance from the designer house of Caron. An eau de toilette for men A divine scent. Base notes of Musk, Castoreum, Woody Notes, Incense. 125 ml bottle
prodImage
£65.27
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Top note: Mint, cress, lavender, pine, galbanum resin, basil
Heart note: Moss, patchouli, oak, wormwood
Base note: Castoreum, musk, woody tones
Contents
125 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Caron Yatagan Eau de Toilette 125 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
parfum-direct
prodImage
£58.68
Shipping: £14.52
parfum-direct
prodImage
£58.68
Shipping: £14.52
prodImage
£73.49
Shipping: £3.99
perfumecentreuk
prodImage
£76.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel