Carolina Herrera Men's deodorant spray 150 ml

Manufacturer: Carolina Herrera
from £21.99to £38.004 offersManufacturer: Carolina Herrera
• Deodorant
• Contents: 150 ml
• Deodorant: Spray
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Carolina Herrera Men's deodorant spray 150 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Carolina Herrera CH Men Deodorant Spray 8411061805879
Carolina Herrera CH Men Deodorant Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Carolina Herrera CH Men Deodorant Spray 150ml For Men NEW & SEALED - FREE POST
Carolina Herrera CH Men Deodorant Spray 150ml For Men NEW & SEALED - FREE POST, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
Carolina Herrera Mens CH by Deodorant Spray 5 oz for Men - Violet - One Size b6cfeacd-2c8e-4dbe-bffc-e58bc0b6ed32
Ch Carolina Herrera Cologne by Carolina Herrera, Carolina herrera, who was born in south america and is a well known american fashion designer, goes back to her roots, with this exotic but classy spicy oriental fragrance for men. Top notes are bergamot and grapefruit skin, with a latin heart of saffron and nutmeg blended with woody notes, jasmine and violet. The base notes are amber, vanilla, leather, moss and latin american sugar.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£26.65
£29.64
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Carolina Herrera CH Men Deodorant Spray 150ml shopify_IT_10056449130776_51611442479384
The CH for Man Deospray 150ml by Carolina Herrera is a sophisticated and dynamic fragrance, ideal for the modern man. Its long-lasting formula ensures freshness and protection against odors throughout the day, maintaining the una feeling of well-being. The enveloping scent, characterized by woody and spicy notes, enhances the strong and seductive personality. The design elegante of the packaging reflects the exclusivity of the brand, making it an essential accessory for those seeking style and daily comfort.
in stock
prodImage
£38.00
£43.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
Content
Contents:150 ml
Properties
Deodorant:Spray

Price History

1M
Carolina Herrera Men's deodorant spray 150 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
perfumecentreuk
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
myperfumerymyperfumery
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£26.65
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£38.00
Shipping: £5.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel