Carolina Herrera La Bomba Eau de Parfum 80 ml

Manufacturer: Carolina Herrera
from £74.45to £159.0016 offersManufacturer: Carolina Herrera
• Signature bottle
• Suitable for daily wear
• Expression of freedom and authenticity
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Carolina Herrera La Bomba Eau de Parfum 80 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

16 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Carolina Herrera La Bomba EDP 80ml Women's Perfume New Authentic NOT SPECIFIED
Carolina Herrera La Bomba EDP 80ml Women's Perfume New Authentic, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£74.45
£78.00
Shipping: £3.55
with shipping: £3.55
Carolina Herrera La Bomba Eau de Parfum 80ml Spray New & Sealed
Carolina Herrera La Bomba Eau de Parfum 80ml Spray New & Sealed, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£87.95
Shipping: Free
Carolina Herrera La Bomba Eau de Parfum 80ml Spray OPC-PSB56W6-NEW
Carolina Herrera La Bomba Eau De Parfum (80ml) captures the vibrant spirit of exuberant, joyful femininity. Inspired by colour, movement and the...
prodImage
£92.95
Shipping: Free
Carolina Herrera La Bomba Eau de Parfum 80ml Set OPC-PTYXT9N-NEW
La Bomba Eau de Parfum opens with a showstopping burst of exotic pitaya. At its heart, red frangipani and cherry peony bloom with rich sensuality.
prodImage
£94.95
Shipping: Free
Carolina Herrera La Bomba Eau de Parfum 80ml B0FPZF53JQ
Carolina Herrera La Bomba Eau de Parfum 80ml
prodImage
£100.16
Shipping: Free
Carolina Herrera La Bomba Eau de Parfum 80ml B0FPZF53JQ
Carolina Herrera La Bomba Eau de Parfum 80ml
prodImage
£104.35
Shipping: Free
Carolina Herrera Womens La Bomba Eau de Parfum Refillable 80ml. - Red - One Size 019acb75-dec2-7ecb-b8a9-3d64e8a77f2c
La Bomba Eau de Parfum by Carolina Herrera is a bold, floral-fruity fragrance presented in a refillable butterfly bottle. It opens with exotic pitaya, flows into a heart of cherry peony and red frangipani, and settles on a warm solar vanilla base, celebrating freedom, passion and joyful self-expression.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£104.64
£107.63
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Carolina Herrera La Bomba Eau de Parfum Spray 80ml shopify_IT_10056447688984_51611441037592
Carolina Herrera La Bomba Eau de Parfum Spray 80ml is an una intense and seductive fragrance, designed for the confident woman. This enveloping scent combines fruity and floral notes with a warm and embracing base, ensuring una long-lasting wear on the skin. The design elegante of the packaging perfectly reflects the sophisticated essence of the brand. Ideal for those who wish to express passion and charisma on any occasion, this perfume is a must-have to enrich your fragrance collection.
in stock
prodImage
£157.00
Shipping: Free
Carolina Herrera La Bomba Eau de Parfum Spray 80ml 0297ba97-6391-4df4-9a29-0aaa49d456df
Carolina Herrera La Bomba Eau de Parfum Spray 80ml is an intense and seductive fragrance, designed for the confident woman. This enveloping scent combines fruity and floral notes with a warm and embracing base, ensuring long-lasting wear on the skin. The elegant design of the packaging perfectly reflects the sophisticated essence of the brand. Ideal for chi who wishes to express passion and charisma on every occasion, this perfume is a must-have to enrich one's fragrance collection.
prodImage
£159.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Carolina Herrera La Bomba Eau de Parfum 80ml Spray New & Sealed
Carolina Herrera La Bomba Eau de Parfum 80ml Spray New & Sealed, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
CAROLINA HERRERA LA BOMBA 80ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY - NEW & SEALED
CAROLINA HERRERA LA BOMBA 80ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY - NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£104.99
Shipping: Free
Carolina Herrera La Bomba Eau de Parfum Refillable 80ml OPC-PM7STSB-NEW
La Bomba Eau de Parfum is a spectacular new feminine fragrance that invites you to spread your wings out wide and live your life loud and free.
prodImage
£104.99
£108.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
CAROLINA HERRERA LA BOMBA 80ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED 8411061077160
CAROLINA HERRERA LA BOMBA 80ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£109.98
Shipping: Free
Carolina Herrera La Bomba 8411061077153
Carolina Herrera La Bomba, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Carolina Herrera LA BOMBA 80ml Eau De Parfum EDP NEW & CELLO SEALED NOT SPECIFIED
Carolina Herrera LA BOMBA 80ml Eau De Parfum EDP NEW & CELLO SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
Carolina Herrera La Bomba Eau de Parfum 30ml–80ml Women’s Spray | Free P&P
Carolina Herrera La Bomba Eau de Parfum 30ml–80ml Women’s Spray | Free P&P, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£128.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Signature bottle
Suitable for daily wear
Expression of freedom and authenticity

Price History

1M 3M
Carolina Herrera La Bomba Eau de Parfum 80 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mikiree
prodImage
£74.45
Shipping: £3.55
fragrance_click
prodImage
£87.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£92.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£94.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel