Carolina Herrera La Bomba Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Manufacturer: Carolina Herrera
- Fragrance notes: Pitaya, red frangipani, peony, vanilla
- Scent character: Floral, vibrant, sensual
- Designer bottle
- Suitable for daily use
Price History
1M 3M
Carolina Herrera La Bomba Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Carolina Herrera
Popular Products
15 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Carolina Herrera La Bomba Eau de Parfum 50ml Spray New & Sealed
Carolina Herrera La Bomba Eau de Parfum 50ml Spray New & Sealed, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£71.95
Shipping: Free
Carolina Herrera La Bomba Eau de Parfum 50ml Spray OPC-PSB5HF6-NEW
Carolina Herrera La Bomba Eau De Parfum (50ml) captures the vibrant spirit of exuberant, joyful femininity. Inspired by colour, movement and the...

£75.95
Shipping: Free
Carolina Herrera Womens La Bomba Eau de Parfum Refillable Butterfly Bottle 50 ml. - Red - One Size 019ab66a-9396-7f90-b491-823ce0b95152
La Bomba Eau de Parfum by Carolina Herrera is a bold floral-fruity fragrance for women, presented in a refillable butterfly bottle. It opens with exotic pitaya, reveals a heart of cherry peony and red frangipani, and settles into a warm solar vanilla base. The composition celebrates self-confidence and joyful freedom in a 50 ml Eau de Parfum.
Standard Delivery

£77.60
£80.59
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
CAROLINA HERRERA LA BOMBA 50ML EAU DE PARFUM REFILLABLE SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED 8411061077153
CAROLINA HERRERA LA BOMBA 50ML EAU DE PARFUM REFILLABLE SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£82.28
Shipping: Free
Carolina Herrera La Bomba Eau de Parfum 50 ml â Fruity-Floral Signature Scent for Women â Bold, Joyful & Free-Spirited
Vibrant, Unapologetic Fragrance: La Bomba is designed to celebrate freedom and self-expression, with a radiant fruity-floral composition. Top Notes:...

£95.00
£99.00
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
Carolina Herrera La Bomba Eau de Parfum Spray 50ml shopify_IT_10056447361304_51611440709912
Carolina Herrera La Bomba Eau de Parfum Spray 50ml is a una enveloping and seductive fragrance, designed for the bold and sophisticated woman. The fruity notes of grapefruit and blackcurrant blend with a floral heart of jasmine and orchid, giving una an energetic and feminine sensation. Its longevity ensures una a presence elegante that lasts throughout the day. The refined design of the packaging enhances its value, making it a perfect balance of style and sensuality.
in stock

£133.00
Shipping: Free
Carolina Herrera La Bomba Eau de Parfum Spray 50ml 0c06191e-1983-41af-9c37-75c564a04c80
Carolina Herrera La Bomba Eau de Parfum Spray 50ml is an enveloping and seductive fragrance, designed for the bold and sophisticated woman. The fruity notes of grapefruit and blackcurrant blend with a floral heart of jasmine and orchid, providing an energetic and feminine sensation. Its longevity ensures an elegant and lasting presence throughout the day. The refined design of the packaging enhances its value, making it a perfect balance between style and sensuality.

£135.00
Shipping: Free
Carolina Herrera La Bomba Eau de Parfum Spray 50ml 732b0869-dff7-40a3-8fa8-aa3a936fde0f

£135.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Carolina Herrera La Bomba Eau de Parfum Spray Women 50ml
Carolina Herrera La Bomba Eau de Parfum Spray Women 50ml, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£82.29
Shipping: Free
CAROLINA HERRERA LA BOMBA EDP Spray 50ML
CAROLINA HERRERA LA BOMBA EDP Spray 50ML, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£85.65
Shipping: Free
Carolina Herrera LA BOMBA 50ml Eau De Parfum EDP NEW & CELLO SEALED NOT SPECIFIED
Carolina Herrera LA BOMBA 50ml Eau De Parfum EDP NEW & CELLO SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£87.00
Shipping: Free
Carolina Herrera La Bomba Womens EDP 50ml With Free Fragrance Gift 01-CHE-LB-PS50-UK#FG
Carolina Herrera La Bomba Womens EDP 50ml With Free Fragrance Gift, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£90.99
Shipping: Free
Carolina Herrera La Bomba Womens EDP 50ml Fragrance 01-CHE-LB-PS50-UK
Carolina Herrera La Bomba Womens EDP 50ml Fragrance, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£90.99
Shipping: Free
Carolina Herrera La Bomba Eau de Parfum
Carolina Herrera La Bomba Eau de Parfum, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£92.51
Shipping: Free
Carolina Herrera La Bomba 8411061077153
Carolina Herrera La Bomba, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£93.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Fragrance notes: Pitaya, red frangipani, peony, vanilla |
| Scent character: Floral, vibrant, sensual |
| Designer bottle |
| Suitable for daily use |
Price History
1M 3M
Carolina Herrera La Bomba Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price