Carolina Herrera La Bomba Eau de Parfum 30 ml

Manufacturer: Carolina Herrera
from £56.00to £86.0017 offersManufacturer: Carolina Herrera
• Top notes: Pitaya
• Heart notes: Red frangipani, peony
• Base note: Vanilla
• Character: Expression of freedom and joie de vivre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Carolina Herrera La Bomba Eau de Parfum 30 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

17 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
CAROLINA HERRERA LA BOMBA 30ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED 8411061077146
CAROLINA HERRERA LA BOMBA 30ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£56.00
Shipping: Free
CAROLINA HERRERA LA BOMBA 30ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY FOR WOMAN - NEW & SEALED 8411061077146
CAROLINA HERRERA LA BOMBA 30ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY FOR WOMAN - NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£57.99
Shipping: Free
Carolina Herrera La Bomba Eau de Parfum Refillable 30ml OPC-PP9T5Y6-NEW
La Bomba Eau de Parfum is a spectacular new feminine fragrance that invites you to spread your wings out wide and live your life loud and free.
prodImage
£58.79
£62.78
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Carolina Herrera La Bomba Eau de Parfum 30ml 499783zx
Carolina Herrera La Bomba Eau de Parfum 30ml
prodImage
£62.77
Shipping: Free
Carolina Herrera La Bomba Eau de Parfum 30ml 499783zx
Carolina Herrera La Bomba Eau de Parfum 30ml
prodImage
£65.42
Shipping: Free
Carolina Herrera La Bomba Eau de Parfum 30ml B0FNKY5SWX
Carolina Herrera La Bomba Eau de Parfum 30ml
prodImage
£66.98
Shipping: Free
Carolina Herrera La Bomba Eau de Parfum Spray 30ml shopify_IT_10056447459608_51611440808216
Carolina Herrera La Bomba Eau de Parfum Spray 30ml is a una seductive and intense fragrance, designed for bold and sophisticated women. Its enveloping composition combines floral and fruity notes, creating an aroma energizing and irresistible scent. The compact 30ml size is ideal for carrying anywhere, perfect for those who desire a distinctive and long-lasting perfume throughout the day. A true must-have for those who love to express personality and femininity with style and elegance.
in stock
prodImage
£85.00
£90.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Carolina Herrera La Bomba Eau de Parfum Spray 30ml b16022a7-4f6d-442a-a4b2-17fb7dae9b42
Carolina Herrera La Bomba Eau de Parfum Spray 30ml is a seductive and intense fragrance, designed for bold and sophisticated women. Its enveloping composition combines floral and fruity notes, creating an energizing and irresistible aroma. The compact 30ml size is ideal for carrying anywhere, perfect for chi who wants a distinctive and long-lasting scent throughout the day. A true must-have for chi who loves to express personality and femininity with style and elegance.
prodImage
£86.00
£91.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
More offers
CAROLINA HERRERA LA BOMBA 30ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED 8411061077146
CAROLINA HERRERA LA BOMBA 30ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£58.61
Shipping: Free
Carolina Herrera La Bomba Eau de Parfum 30ml Spray for Her 8411061077146
Carolina Herrera La Bomba Eau de Parfum 30ml Spray for Her, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£58.62
Shipping: Free
Carolina Herrera LA BOMBA 30ml Eau De Parfum EDP NEW & CELLO SEALED NOT SPECIFIED
Carolina Herrera LA BOMBA 30ml Eau De Parfum EDP NEW & CELLO SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
Carolina Herrera La Bomba 8411061077153
Carolina Herrera La Bomba, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£61.59
Shipping: Free
Carolina Herrera La Bomba Eau De Parfum 30ml For Women 10057843-SG
Carolina Herrera La Bomba Eau De Parfum 30ml For Women, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£63.82
Shipping: Free
Carolina Herrera La Bomba Eau De Parfum 30ml For Women ORO-10057843-SG
Carolina Herrera La Bomba Eau De Parfum 30ml For Women, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£63.82
Shipping: Free
Carolina Herrera La Bomba Eau de Parfum
Carolina Herrera La Bomba Eau de Parfum, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£66.29
Shipping: Free
Carolina Herrera La Bomba Eau de Parfum 30ml Spray
Carolina Herrera La Bomba Eau de Parfum 30ml Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£77.69
£81.64
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
CAROLINA HERRERA LA BOMBA 50ML REFILLABLE EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY - NEW & SEALED 8411061077146
CAROLINA HERRERA LA BOMBA 50ML REFILLABLE EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY - NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Top notes: Pitaya
Heart notes: Red frangipani, peony
Base note: Vanilla
Character: Expression of freedom and joie de vivre

Price History

1M 3M
Carolina Herrera La Bomba Eau de Parfum 30 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
elephants642007
prodImage
£56.00
Shipping: Free
magicscent
prodImage
£57.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£58.79
Shipping: £3.99
Online4Perfume
prodImage
£62.77
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel