Carolina Herrera La Bomba Eau de Parfum 200 ml Refill

Manufacturer: Carolina Herrera
from £179.003 offersManufacturer: Carolina HerreraPrice History
• Scent notes: Pitaya, red frangipani, peony, vanilla
• Characteristics: Floral, sensual, vibrant
• Content: 200 ml
• Suitable for daily use
Show all product details
Best Prices
£179.00
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£225.00
Shipping: Free
in stock

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Carolina Herrera La Bomba Eau de Parfum Refill 200ml PC-0KDL-T8KU
Carolina Herrera La Bomba Eau de Parfum Refill 200ml
prodImage
£179.00
Shipping: Free
Carolina Herrera La Bomba Eau de Parfum Refill 200ml shopify_IT_10056448344344_51611441692952
Carolina Herrera La Bomba Eau de Parfum Refill 200ml combines elegance and seduction in una an enveloping and refined fragrance. This exclusive refill offers una an intense blend of spicy, fresh, and floral notes, ideal for enhancing the sophisticated personality of the wearer. Perfect for prolonged use, it guarantees una extraordinary longevity and a high-level olfactory experience. An essential product for those who wish to maintain viva the distinctive intensity of La Bomba without sacrificing comfort and practicality.
in stock
prodImage
£225.00
Shipping: Free
Carolina Herrera La Bomba Eau de Parfum Refill 200ml 6f061086-d54e-41f9-b550-3f23c8ac342f
Carolina Herrera La Bomba Eau de Parfum Refill 200ml combines elegance and seduction in an enveloping and refined fragrance. This exclusive refill offers an intense blend of spicy, fresh, and floral notes, ideal for enhancing the sophisticated personality of chi who wears it. Perfect for prolonged use, it ensures extraordinary longevity and a high-level olfactory experience. An essential product for chi who wants to keep the distinctive intensity of La Bomba alive without sacrificing comfort and practicality.
prodImage
£229.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Scent notes: Pitaya, red frangipani, peony, vanilla
Characteristics: Floral, sensual, vibrant
Content: 200 ml
Suitable for daily use

Price History

1M
Carolina Herrera La Bomba Eau de Parfum 200 ml Refill
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Perfume-Essence
prodImage
£179.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£225.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£229.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel