Carolina Herrera Good Girl Blush Elixir Eau de Parfum 80 ml

Manufacturer: Carolina Herrera
from £89.9511 offersManufacturer: Carolina HerreraPrice History
• Good Girl Blush Elixir
• Sensual reinterpretation of Good Girl Blush
• Fragrance notes: rose, vanilla, patchouli
• Bottle: black to powder pink with gold heel
Show all product details
Best Prices
£89.95
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£95.99
Shipping: Free

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Carolina Herrera Good Girl Blush Elixir Eau de Parfum 80ml Spray 42981
Carolina Herrera Good Girl Blush Elixir Eau de Parfum 80ml Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
Carolina Herrera Good Girl Blush Elixir Eau de Parfum 30ml–80ml Women’s Spray
Carolina Herrera Good Girl Blush Elixir Eau de Parfum 30ml–80ml Women’s Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£95.99
Shipping: Free
Carolina Herrera Good Girl Blush Elixir 80ml Eau De Parfum Spray OPC-PDXHMYK-NEW
CarolinaHerreraGoodGirlBlushElixirEauDeParfumSpray80ml
prodImage
£102.95
Shipping: Free
Carolina Herrera Good Girl Blush Elixir – Eau De Parfum 80 Ml shopify_IT_9978601701656_51243707597080
Good Girl Blush Elixir is a sensual and more intense interpretation of Good Girl Blush, enclosed in a seductive dégradé bottle with a sparkling golden heel. The latest addition to the Good Girl family, this exotic elixir reveals the multifaceted nature of modern femininity thanks to una a seductive blend of delicious rose, airy vanilla, and smoky, brilliant patchouli.
in stock
prodImage
£174.00
Shipping: Free
Carolina Herrera Good Girl Blush Elixir Eau De Parfum Spray 80ml shopify_IT_9450603774276_48938820829508
Good Girl Blush Elixir It's a more sensual and intense interpretation of Good Girl Blush, Enclosed in a seductive shaded bottle with a sparkling gold heel. The latest addition to the Good Girl family, this exotic elixir reveals the multifaceted nature of the
prodImage
£177.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Carolina Herrera Good Girl Blush Elixir Eau de Parfum 42981
Carolina Herrera Good Girl Blush Elixir Eau de Parfum, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£103.99
Shipping: Free
Carolina Herrera Good Girl Blush Elixir 50ML EDP FOR HER NEW*RARE FREE FAST P&P 42981
Carolina Herrera Good Girl Blush Elixir 50ML EDP FOR HER NEW*RARE FREE FAST P&P, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£105.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £105.00 / Unit
CAROLINA HERRERA GOOD GIRL BLUSH ELIXIR 80ML EAU DE PARFUM BRAND NEW & SEALED 8411061083659
CAROLINA HERRERA GOOD GIRL BLUSH ELIXIR 80ML EAU DE PARFUM BRAND NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£124.99
Shipping: Free
Carolina Herrera Good Girl Blush Elixir - Eau de Parfum 80ml Spray - BRAND NEW 42981
Carolina Herrera Good Girl Blush Elixir - Eau de Parfum 80ml Spray - BRAND NEW, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£125.00
Shipping: Free
Carolina Herrera GOOD GIRL BLUSH ELIXIR 80ml Eau de Parfum EDP NEW CELLO SEALED 42981
Carolina Herrera GOOD GIRL BLUSH ELIXIR 80ml Eau de Parfum EDP NEW CELLO SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£125.50
Shipping: Free
Carolina Herrera Good Girl Blush Elixir 42981
Carolina Herrera Good Girl Blush Elixir, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£125.83
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Good Girl Blush Elixir
Sensual reinterpretation of Good Girl Blush
Fragrance notes: rose, vanilla, patchouli
Bottle: black to powder pink with gold heel

Price History

1M 3M
Carolina Herrera Good Girl Blush Elixir Eau de Parfum 80 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
fragrance_click
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
heavenlybeauty
prodImage
£95.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£102.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£174.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel