Carolina Herrera Femme Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Manufacturer: Carolina Herrera
- Perfume Spray
- Contents: 100 ml
- romantic-sensual fragrance
- fragrance of jasmine, tuberose, sandalwood, amber, musk
Price History
1M 3M
Carolina Herrera Femme Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Carolina Herrera
Popular Products
15 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Carolina Herrera 100ml EDP Spray OPC-P59CNY9-NEW
Let the 100% original Women's Perfume Carolina Herrera EDP (100 ml) surprise you and boost your femininity using this exclusive women's...

£64.99
Shipping: Free
Carolina Herrera Womens Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray for Her - Green - One Size e41106d7-94bd-47fa-b6a1-ab5f7cc4a162
Carolina Herrera, launched in 2016 and created by Carlos Benaim, is a Floral fragrance for both men and women. Perfect for Spring, this fragrance contains top notes of Citruses and Green Notes, middle notes are Jasmine and Tuberose with a base of Woody Notes.
Standard Delivery

£67.60
£70.59
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Carolina Herrera Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray for Her 8411061934234
Carolina Herrera Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray for Her, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£68.78
Shipping: Free
Carolina Herrera Eau de Parfum Spray 8411061934234
Carolina Herrera Eau de Parfum Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£69.29
Shipping: Free
Carolina Herrera Carolina Herrera EDP W 100 ml shopify_IT_9979839709464_51270519587096
Carolina Herrera EDP Woman 100 ml is a una refined and sophisticated fragrance, designed for the modern woman who wants to express elegance and confidence. This eau de parfum harmoniously blends floral and oriental notes, creating a warm and persistent scent that leaves an indelible impression. Its composition opens with fresh and vibrant notes, evolving into an intense and sensual bouquet that naturally and decisively enhances femininity. The high-quality formulation ensures una long-lasting wear on the skin, making this fragrance perfect for both everyday use and special occasions. The packaging design reflects the excellence of the brand Carolina Herrera, combining minimalist style and sophistication, ideal for proudly displaying on your vanity. Choosing Carolina Herrera EDP means trusting in a una exclusive olfactory creation, capable of uplifting mood and boosting self-confidence. Perfect for those looking for a fragrance that elegantly accompanies every moment of the day, this eau de parfum is a style investment without tempo, a precious gift, or a personal must-have to enhance one's identity.
in stock

£87.00
£92.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Carolina Herrera Carolina Herrera eau de parfum women 100 ml 4cfe86f9-78f8-4088-b3ed-c04409cd8d31
The elegant packaging reflects the essence of the fragrance, making it an exquisite addition to any vanity or a wonderful gift for someone special. Experience the irresistible allure of Carolina Herrera Eau de Parfum for Women and indulge in a scent that celebrates femininity and elegance, leaving a memorable impression wherever you go. Transform your daily routine into a luxurious ritual and discover your signature scent today.

£88.00
Shipping: Free
Carolina Herrera - Eau de Parfum - 100ml OPC-PQKVTT-NEW
Carolina Herrera by Carolina Herrera is a Floral fragrance for women from the olfactory family. Carolina Herrera was launched in 1988. Top notes are...

£89.99
Shipping: Free
Carolina Herrera Eau De Perfume Spray 100ml shopify_IT_9746470928664_50069065761048
Carolina Herrera Eau De Perfume Spray 100ml a refined essence that embodies elegance and modernity. This enveloping fragrance opens with fresh and vibrant notes, and then develops into a sophisticated floral bouquet, enriched with warm and intense accents that give long-lasting persistence on the skin. The design elegante of the bottle reflects the exclusivity of the brand, making it perfect also as a collector's item or precious gift. Ideal for those who want to express femininity and confidence, this perfume adapts to every occasion, enhancing the personality with a distinctive and seductive touch. Online purchasing guarantees convenience and authenticity, offering a simple and reliable shopping experience.
in stock

£93.00
Shipping: Free
Carolina Herrera Eau De Perfume Spray for women 100 ml 8b69dce8-1c0f-4931-a111-cd8f5292bf77
Make a statement with every Spritzâ Carolina Herrera Eau de Parfum is not just a fragrance; it is a reflection of your unique personality and style. Elevate your fragrance wardrobe and leave a lasting impression with this distinctive perfume that celebrates femininity at its best.

£94.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Carolina Herrera Womens EDP 100ml With Free Fragrance Gift 10035367#FG
Carolina Herrera Womens EDP 100ml With Free Fragrance Gift, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£71.99
Shipping: Free
Carolina Herrera Womens EDP 100ml Fragrance 10035367
Carolina Herrera Womens EDP 100ml Fragrance, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£71.99
Shipping: Free
Carolina Herrera - Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray - BRAND NEW & BOXED
Carolina Herrera - Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray - BRAND NEW & BOXED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£84.99
Shipping: Free
Carolina Herrera - Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray - BRAND NEW & BOXED
Carolina Herrera - Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray - BRAND NEW & BOXED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£85.00
Shipping: Free
Carolina Herrera by Carolina Herrera 100ml EDP Spray for Women
Carolina Herrera by Carolina Herrera 100ml EDP Spray for Women, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£90.99
Shipping: Free
Carolina Herrera by Carolina Herrera 100ml EDP Spray for Women
Carolina Herrera by Carolina Herrera 100ml EDP Spray for Women, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£90.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| romantic-sensual fragrance |
| fragrance of jasmine, tuberose, sandalwood, amber, musk |
| 100 ml |
Price History
1M 3M
Carolina Herrera Femme Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price