Carolina Herrera Chic For Men Eau de Toilette 60 ml
Manufacturer: Carolina Herrera
- Eau de Toilette
- Contents: 60 ml
- Top note: Mandarin, bergamot, watermelon, green cardamom, lemon
- Heart note: Cinnamon, pepper
- Base note: Sandalwood, tonka bean, amber, musk, cedar
Price History
1M 3M
Carolina Herrera Chic For Men Eau de Toilette 60 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
14 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Carolina Herrera Chic Eau de Toilette Spray 60ml Mens Fragrance Citrus Scent
Carolina Herrera Chic Eau de Toilette Spray 60ml Mens Fragrance Citrus Scent, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£36.98
Shipping: Free
Carolina Herrera Chic For Men EDT 60ml With Free Fragrance Gift 10010935#FG
Carolina Herrera Chic For Men EDT 60ml With Free Fragrance Gift, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£36.99
Shipping: Free
Carolina Herrera Chic For Men EDT M 60 ml shopify_IT_8894054400324_48024416158020
Carolina Herrera Chic For Men EDT 60 ml una is a sophisticated and modern fragrance, designed for the elegante and self-assured man. This eau de toilette combines fresh and aromatic notes with a spicy heart, balanced by woody hints that give depth and character. Its balanced composition ensures una long-lasting persistence and una versatility, ideal for any occasion, from work to evening events. The refined design of the bottle reflects the brand's contemporary spirit, making the product a perfect addition for chi who wants to express style and personality. Carolina Herrera Chic For Men represents una a distinctive choice for chi who is looking for a fragrance that combines class and charm without tempo.

£47.00
Shipping: Free
Carolina herrera Chic For Men EDT - 60 ml shopify_IT_9787692974360_50382253162776
Carolina Herrera Chic For Men EDT - 60 ml a sophisticated fragrance designed for the modern and refined man. This Eau de Toilette combines fresh and aromatic notes with woody nuances, creating a perfect balance between elegance and dynamism. The composition opens with citrus scents and then evolves into accents of spices and precious woods, giving a sensation of persistent freshness and enveloping warmth. The sober design and elegante of the bottle reflects the distinctive character of the perfume, ideal for those who want to leave a lasting impression on any occasion, from work to evening events. Chic For Men is the ideal choice to express confidence, style and sophistication at any time of the day.
in stock

£47.00
£52.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Carolina Herrera Chic For Men - Edt - Volume: 60 ml shopify_IT_10073603703064_51648657522968
Chic For Men EdT Carolina Herrera - Chic For Men by Carolina Herrera is una a masculine fragrance from the Woody Spicy group. Chic For Men was launched in 2003. Chic For Men was created by Carlos Benaim, Rosendo Mateu and Jean-Marc Chaillan.| The top notes are Watermelon, Cardamom, Lemon, Bergamot, and Mandarin;| the heart notes are Pepper and Cinnamon;| the base notes are Sandalwood, Tonka Bean, Musk, Amber, and Cedarwood.| Bottle size 60 ml.
in stock

£48.00
£53.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Carolina herrera Chic For Men eau de toilette - 60 ml shopify_IT_15344205922628_55835294466372
Chic For Men EDT by Carolina Herrera is a una fragranza sophisticated and masculine fragrance, designed for the modern man who loves to stand out with elegance. With a 60 ml bottle, this eau de toilette combines fresh and spicy notes that give a una sensation of energy and lasting confidence. The olfactory composition opens with citrus accents and then evolves into a spicy heart, enriched with woody and musky nuances, creating a perfect balance between freshness and intensity. Ideal for daily use or special occasions, Chic For Men expresses personality and refined style, enhancing the presence of chi who wears it. Una premium choice for chi who desires a versatile and irresistible fragrance.

£49.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Carolina Herrera Chic For Men EDT 60ml Fragrance 10010935
Carolina Herrera Chic For Men EDT 60ml Fragrance, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£36.99
Shipping: Free
Carolina Herrera Chic For Men Eau De Toilette
Carolina Herrera Chic For Men Eau De Toilette, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£37.95
Shipping: Free
CAROLINA HERRERA CHIC FOR MEN 60ML EDT SPRAY - NEW BOXED & SEALED - FREE P&P
CAROLINA HERRERA CHIC FOR MEN 60ML EDT SPRAY - NEW BOXED & SEALED - FREE P&P, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£39.99
£42.94
Shipping: £2.95
with shipping: £2.95
Carolina Herrera Chic For Men Eau De Toilette 60ml Spray
Carolina Herrera Chic For Men Eau De Toilette 60ml Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£43.04
£46.99
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Carolina Herrera Chic for Men 60ml EDT Spray
Carolina Herrera Chic for Men 60ml EDT Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£50.99
Shipping: Free
Carolina Herrera Chic for Men 60ml EDT Spray
Carolina Herrera Chic for Men 60ml EDT Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£50.99
Shipping: Free
Carolina Herrera Chic For Men 8411061954331
Carolina Herrera Chic For Men, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£54.99
Shipping: Free
Carolina Herrera Chic For Men 60ml - 100ml Eau De Toilette Spray Aftershave
Carolina Herrera Chic For Men 60ml - 100ml Eau De Toilette Spray Aftershave, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£57.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Top note: Mandarin, bergamot, watermelon, green cardamom, lemon |
| Heart note: Cinnamon, pepper |
| Base note: Sandalwood, tonka bean, amber, musk, cedar |
| 60 ml |
Price History
1M 3M
Carolina Herrera Chic For Men Eau de Toilette 60 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price