Carolina Herrera Chic For Men Eau de Toilette 100 ml

Manufacturer: Carolina Herrera
from £49.37to £97.1218 offersManufacturer: Carolina Herrera
• Eau de Toilette
• Contents: 100 ml
• powerful masculine scent
• fragrance of amber woods and precious wild leather
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Carolina Herrera Chic For Men Eau de Toilette 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

18 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Carolina Herrera Chic For Men EDT Spray 100ml - For Him - Free Delivery NOTSPECIFIED
Carolina Herrera Chic For Men EDT Spray 100ml - For Him - Free Delivery, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£49.37
Shipping: Free
Carolina Herrera Chic For Men Eau De Toilette NOTSPECIFIED
Carolina Herrera Chic For Men Eau De Toilette, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£55.07
Shipping: Free
CAROLINA HERRERA CHIC FOR MEN EDT 100ML SPRAY OPC-PQKQDX-NEW
Chic For Men by Carolina Herrera is a Woody Spicy fragrance for Men. Chic For Men was created by Jean-Marc Chaillan, Carlos Benaim, and Ann Gottlieb.
prodImage
£56.09
Shipping: Free
Carolina Herrera Chic For Men 100ml EDT Spray OPC-P5V7BKB-NEW
Carolina Herrera Chic For Men 100ml EDT Spray Carolina Herrera Chic For Men 100ml EDT Spray is an elegant and refined fragrance that embodies the...
prodImage
£66.71
Shipping: Free
Carolina herrera Chic For Men EDT 100ml shopify_IT_10039342301464_51571479707928
Chic For Men EDT 100ml by Carolina Herrera is a una sophisticated and refined fragrance, designed for the modern and decisive man. Its aromatic composition combines fresh citrus notes with woody and spicy accents, providing a elegante balanced and lasting experience. Perfect for any occasion, this Eau de Toilette enhances personality with a una distinctive and captivating presence. Ideal for those seeking a versatile fragrance that combines style and modernity, ensuring an always impeccable and magnetic allure.
in stock
prodImage
£74.00
£79.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Carolina Herrera Chic For Men EDT M 100 ml shopify_IT_9979840069912_51270519980312
Carolina Herrera Chic For Men EDT 100 ml is una a sophisticated and modern masculine fragrance, ideal for the elegante confident man. Citrusy and spicy notes blend harmoniously with a woody heart, providing a fresh and lasting scent perfect for any occasion. The elegantly designed bottle reflects the contemporary style of the brand. This eau de toilette guarantees a una distinctive and enveloping presence, enhancing personality with class and refinement.
in stock
prodImage
£74.00
£79.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Carolina herrera Chic For Men eau de toilette - 100 ml shopify_IT_15344203956548_55835292467524
Chic For Men EDT by Carolina Herrera is a una fragranza masculine fragrance elegante and modern, designed for the sophisticated and determined man. This 100 ml eau de toilette combines fresh and refined notes, creating a perfect balance between vitality and seduction. Its citrus nuances blend with spicy and woody hints, offering a una long-lasting effect that accompanies you throughout the day with naturalness and charisma. Ideal for daily use or special occasions, Chic For Men enhances personality and style, giving an aura of confidence and discreet charm. A high-quality product that represents the essence of contemporary masculine elegance, perfect for those who chi want to stand out with class.
prodImage
£76.00
Shipping: Free
Carolina Herrera Chic For Men EDT M 100 ml shopify_IT_8863441781060_47925369536836
Carolina Herrera Chic For Men EDT 100 ml una is a sophisticated and modern masculine fragrance, designed for the confident and dynamic man. This eau de toilette opens with fresh and citrus notes, which give way to a heart elegante of spices and light flowers, culminating in a warm and enveloping base of fine woods and musk. Its harmonious composition guarantees una long-lasting wear and una refined presence throughout the day. Perfect for daily use or special occasions, Chic For Men expresses elegance and a timeless style tempo. The 100 ml bottle, practical and refined in design, makes this perfume an excellent choice for chi those who want a distinctive and modern touch.
prodImage
£76.00
Shipping: Free
Carolina Herrera Chic For Men Eau De Toilette Uomo 100 ml 8c5682d6-3c95-40d8-9cdc-92389b27ee4a
Embrace your charisma with this captivating perfume that not only enhances your allure, but also boosts your confidence throughout the day. Chic for Men is more than just a fragrance; it is an expression of personality and refinement that appeals to the most discerning man. Indulge in the charm of Carolina Herrera Chic for men and leave a lasting impression wherever you go.
prodImage
£76.00
£81.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Carolina herrera Chic For Men Eau de Toilette - 100 ml 59005614-83ce-4a6f-8abf-cc264a39fe66
Chic For Men EDT by Carolina Herrera is an elegant and modern men's fragrance, designed for the sophisticated and determined man. This 100 ml eau de toilette combines fresh and refined notes, creating a perfect balance between vitality and seduction. Its citrus nuances blend with spicy and woody hints, offering long-lasting wear that accompanies the day with naturalness and charisma. Ideal for daily use or special occasions, Chic For Men enhances personality and style, giving an aura of confidence and discreet charm. A high-quality product that represents the essence of contemporary masculine elegance, perfect for chi who wants to stand out with class.
prodImage
£76.00
£81.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
More offers
CAROLINA HERRERA CHIC FOR MEN 100ml Eau De Toilette EDT Spray - Brand New
CAROLINA HERRERA CHIC FOR MEN 100ml Eau De Toilette EDT Spray - Brand New, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£57.75
Shipping: Free
Carolina Herrera Chic For Men 60ml - 100ml Eau De Toilette Spray Aftershave
Carolina Herrera Chic For Men 60ml - 100ml Eau De Toilette Spray Aftershave, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£57.99
Shipping: Free
Carolina Herrera Chic For Men 60ml - 100ml Eau De Toilette Spray Aftershave
Carolina Herrera Chic For Men 60ml - 100ml Eau De Toilette Spray Aftershave, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Carolina Herrera Chic for Men EDT 100ml - Bergamot, Watermelon, Black Pepper, Sandalwood & Musk OPC-PB8NZZG-NEW
Carolina Herrera Chic For Men Eau de Toilette is a timeless, versatile fragrance designed for the modern man. Launched in 2004 by the house of...
prodImage
£73.18
Shipping: Free
Carolina herrera Chic For Men EDT 100ml shopify_IT_10039342301464_51571479707928
in stock
prodImage
£74.00
£79.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Carolina Herrera Chic For Men Eau De Toilette Uomo 100 ml b3b6169f-e0b0-4ba2-9a3d-b679655c7179
prodImage
£76.00
£81.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Carolina Herrera Chic For Men NOTSPECIFIED
Carolina Herrera Chic For Men, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£76.99
Shipping: Free
Carolina Herrera Chic For Men Eau De Toilette Spray 100ml NOT SPECIFIED
Carolina Herrera Chic For Men Eau De Toilette Spray 100ml, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£97.12
£102.97
Shipping: £5.85
with shipping: £5.85
Product Details
Additional information
powerful masculine scent
fragrance of amber woods and precious wild leather
Contents
100 ml

Price History

1M
Carolina Herrera Chic For Men Eau de Toilette 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
perfumewholesale
prodImage
£49.37
Shipping: Free
perfume-click
prodImage
£55.07
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£56.09
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£66.71
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel