Carolina Herrera Chic Eau de Parfum Spray 30 ml

Manufacturer: Carolina Herrera
from £50.40to £52.802 offersManufacturer: Carolina Herrera
• Perfume Spray
• Contents: 30 ml
• inspiring, floral-woody scent
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Carolina Herrera Chic Eau de Parfum Spray 30 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Carolina Herrera Chic 30ml EDP Spray OPC-P52VFDX-NEW
Classifies as pure & modern simple fragrance. TOP NOTES mandarin flower, orange flower. MIDDLE NOTES vanilla, white musk. BASE...
prodImage
£50.40
£54.39
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Carolina Herrera Chic 5056092401350
Carolina Herrera Chic, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£52.80
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
inspiring, floral-woody scent
Contents
30 ml

Price History

1M
Carolina Herrera Chic Eau de Parfum Spray 30 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£50.40
Shipping: £3.99
perfumecentreuk
prodImage
£52.80
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel