Carolina Herrera Chic Eau de Parfum 80 ml
Manufacturer: Carolina Herrera
- Perfume Spray
- Contents: 80 ml
- inspiring, floral-woody fragrance
Price History
1M 3M
Carolina Herrera Chic Eau de Parfum 80 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Carolina Herrera
Popular Products
16 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
CAROLINA HERRERA CHIC 80ML EAU DE PARFUM BRAND NEW & SEALED
CAROLINA HERRERA CHIC 80ML EAU DE PARFUM BRAND NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£50.16
Shipping: Free
Carolina Herrera Chic EDP Spray 80ml Woman Perfume
Carolina Herrera Chic EDP Spray 80ml Woman Perfume, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£50.17
Shipping: Free
Carolina herrera Chic - EDP - Volume: 80 ml shopify_IT_9746469683480_50069063303448
Chic by Carolina Herrera a refined and enveloping Eau de Parfum, designed for the modern and sophisticated woman. With an 80 ml bottle, this fragrance combines floral and oriental notes, creating a perfect balance between elegance and sensuality. Its fresh and luminous top essences evolve into a delicate and feminine heart, while the warm final notes give a persistent and seductive trail. Ideal to be worn on any occasion, Chic enhances the personality and gives an aura of natural charm. This perfume stands out for its duration and intensity, offering a unique olfactory experience that enhances femininity with class and originality.
in stock

£71.00
£76.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Carolina herrera Chic - EDP - Volume: 80 ml shopify_IT_9719981572376_49990881313048
Carolina Herrera Chic Eau de Parfum, 80 ml, a sophisticated and modern fragrance designed for the dynamic and refined woman. This essence is characterized by a harmonious balance between floral and woody notes, which give a perfume elegante and enveloping, perfect for any occasion. The olfactory composition opens with fresh citrus accords, evolving into a feminine and seductive heart, to end with a warm and persistent base. The refined bottle reflects the chic and classy essence of the brand Carolina Herrera. Ideal for those who want to leave a lasting impression and enhance their personality with a touch of timeless femininity.
in stock

£71.00
£76.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Carolina Herrera Womens Chic Eau de Parfum 80ml Spray - Orange - One Size 871a9ec0-8086-4101-8e9b-e66c593ea361
Chic by Carolina Herrera is a floral fragrance for women. Top notes are tuberose, Bulgarian rose and red freesia. Middle notes are orange blossom, freesia, lily-of-the-valley and mandarin blossom. Base notes are sandalwood, vanilla and white musk.
Standard Delivery

£71.64
£74.63
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Carolina herrera Chic - EDP - Volume: 80 ml shopify_IT_8786867749188_47640989827396
Chic by Carolina Herrera is an 80 ml eau de parfum, designed for elegante who wishes to express sophistication and femininity on every occasion. This fragrance combines delicate floral notes with light accents of citrus and precious woods, creating a harmonious and sophisticated scent that is perfectly suited for both daily and evening use. Its long-lasting composition guarantees una a distinctive presence without being overwhelming, enhancing the personality with grace and style. The design of the packaging, modern and minimalist, reflects the chic essence of the brand, making this perfume an ideal gift idea or a precious addition to one's fragrance collection. Perfect for chi looking for a touch of class and modernity.

£72.00
Shipping: Free
Carolina herrera Chic eau de parfum for women Volume 80 ml 3023763f-1409-4ad8-9f96-783ee8fff42a
Experience the art of femininity with Carolina Herrera Chic Eau de Parfum for Women. Transform your daily routine into a luxurious ritual and leave a lasting impression with every spritz.

£72.00
£77.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Carolina Herrera Chic Eau De Parfum Ladies Spray 80 ml OPC-PB2XTHY-NEW
Product Description Chic is light, but elegant, coloured in red, of course, because this colour is very feminine; it is not virgin-like, but...

£85.36
Shipping: Free
CHIC BY CAROLINA HERRERA 2.7 oz / 80 ml EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY WOMEN OPC-P8NZ2BX-NEW
Launched in 2002, chic by carolina herrera is ultra sheek and feminine. Chic opens with an aromatic blend of fresh cut florals embrassed with a...

£85.36
Shipping: Free
More offers
Carolina Herrera Chic Eau de Parfum
Carolina Herrera Chic Eau de Parfum, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£54.98
Shipping: Free
Carolina Herrera Chic Eau de Parfum
Carolina Herrera Chic Eau de Parfum, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£54.98
Shipping: Free
Carolina Herrera Chic 80ml Eau De Parfum EDP Spray - Brand New
Carolina Herrera Chic 80ml Eau De Parfum EDP Spray - Brand New, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£58.43
Shipping: Free
Carolina Herrera Chic 5056092401350
Carolina Herrera Chic, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£70.40
Shipping: Free
Carolina Herrera Chic Eau de Parfum 80ml Women’s Perfume Spray Free P&P
Carolina Herrera Chic Eau de Parfum 80ml Women’s Perfume Spray Free P&P, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£80.99
Shipping: Free
Moschino Perfume Soft Pink 80ml Eau de Parfum Spray Glass Bottle Floral Vanilla Sensual!
Perfume Soft Pink 80ml Eau de Parfum Spray Glass Bottle Floral Vanilla Sensual!, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Unisex Fragrances

£81.91
Shipping: Free
Base price: £81.91 / Unit
Carolina Herrera Chic Eau de Parfum 80ml Spray OPC-PC8XCKJ-NEW
Carolina Herrera Chic Eau de Parfum 80ml Spray All of our items are: Brand new genuine items. In original manufacturers retail box. Offered by a...

£85.36
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| inspiring, floral-woody fragrance |
| 80 ml |
Price History
1M 3M
Carolina Herrera Chic Eau de Parfum 80 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price