Carolina Herrera Chic Eau de Parfum 50 ml

Manufacturer: Carolina Herrera
from £54.99to £61.603 offersManufacturer: Carolina Herrera
• Perfume Spray
• Contents: 50 ml
• floral-woody, delicate women's fragrance
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Carolina Herrera Chic Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
1X50ML.CAROLINA HERRERA CHIC EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY
1X50ML.CAROLINA HERRERA CHIC EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Carolina Herrera Chic Eau de Parfum Spray 50ml OPC-PBV5SS-NEW
Chic by Carolina Herrera is a floral fragrance for women.  It contains Bulgarian rose, red freesia, mandarin blossom, orange, vanilla and...
prodImage
£58.80
£62.79
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Carolina Herrera Chic 5056092401350
Carolina Herrera Chic, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£61.60
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
floral-woody, delicate women's fragrance
Contents
50 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Carolina Herrera Chic Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
6437thecat
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£58.80
Shipping: £3.99
perfumecentreuk
prodImage
£61.60
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel